Descendants of Antonius Goethart

Name Index


<---->

Faecke -
nn
unknown
Unknown -

Aalbers

Jeanette b.1858 - Weurt (NL)
Petrus b.1824 - Weurt (NL)

Achter

Antje b.1894 - Leeuwarden (NL)

Adrion

Peter Willem b.1833 - Arnhem (NL)

Aengenheister

Maria Adelgunde b.1835 - Kranenburg (Dld)

Aerts

Alert m.1729 - Doddendaal (NL)

Alders

Geurt b.1733 -

Altenberg

Marie Engelbertine b.1786 - Maastricht (NL)

Ansink

Elsje Emma b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)

Arnoldussen

Marieke

Arzbach

Ariaantje b.1888 - Alkmaar (NL)

Baak

Hermannus Johannes (Herman) b.1915 - Eibergen (NL)

Bailey

NN

Bakker

Weijert Jan b.1844 - Medemblik (NL)

Balk

Maartje

Banz

Johanna b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)

Barnard

Brad Charles

Barnas

Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1888 - Dordrecht (NL)

Barten

Joanna b.1834 - Bemmel (NL)

Basten

Erika
Karin
Willi

Bayless

Donna

Becht

Francis b.1899 - Amsterdam (NL)

Becker

Anna Maria m.1836 - Amsterdam (NL)
Gerda Johanna Diederika
Willem August b.1886 - Muiden
Winnie Augusta

Bekhuis

Alberta Hendrika b.1880 - Uelsen (D)

Bekkers

Franciskus b.1900 -
Hendrikus Franciscus -
Jacoba Johanna -
Johanna -
Johannes b.1867 - Deest (NL)
Johannes Jacobus -
Petrus Gerardus -
Wilhelmus -

Belderman

Maria b.1740 -

Benschop

Clasina Johanna

Berendsen

Catharina Wilhelmina b.1845 - Apeldoorn (NL)

Berghuis

Herman d.1970 - Arnhem (NL)

Berkelder

Andrea

Berlage

Liane

Bernard

Lydia Maria b.1905 - Amsterdam (NL)

Berns

Gerhard
Hannelore
Hans-Gerd
Heinz-Günter
Klaus
Marita
Marlen

Bernts

Derriske b.1630 - Weurt (NL)

Berntse

Jenneke c.1629 - Winssen (NL)

Berry

Donna

Berson

Elisabeth

Best

Birgit Eirène Elisabeth
Elisabeth Alberta Hendrika
Jan b.1904 - Wognum (NL)
Jan Gijsbert Pieter
Jorgen Jan Nanning

Beumer

Willem b.1889 - Rhenen (NL)

Beusekamp

Gerard Dirk Willem

Bevervoord

Arie b.1822 - Maarssen (NL)

Biemolt

A.

Bijlsma

Femke
Marieke
Poppe Jan (Joop)
Wouter

Bircher

Hélène Marie b.1876 - Vevey (CH)

Bleeker

Julian Samuel
Pascal

Bloem

Antje Maria Petronella
Wilke b.1923 - Amsterdam (NL)

Blom

Hanna b.1800 - Vinkeveen (NL)

Blomhof

Maria Gijsberdina b.1797 - Tiel (NL)

Boer

Teunis m.1915 - Utrecht (NL)

Boersen

Maria Antonia b.1905 - Delft (NL)

Boijen

Maria b.1808 - Bunnik (NL)

Bonestroo

Stijntje b.1815 - Nunspeet (NL)

Bongers

Everinie

Boon

Anna Regina m.1877 - Stad Almelo (NL)
Johanna b.1843 - Amersfoort (NL)

Boonzaaijer

Gijsberta b.1869 - Veenendaal (NL)

Boot

Johanna b.1874 - Scheffenthum (Dld)

Borgardijn

Hendrica b.1840 - Arnhem (NL)

Borninkhof

Gerhardus Johannes Cornelis Albertus b.1872 - Zutphen (NL)

Bos

Aart -
Johanna b.1843 - Beuningen (NL)
Klaas Thomas b.1895 - Zuidbroek (NL)

Bosch

Gerritje d.1858 -

Bosman

Chris Merel
Hermannus
Jan-Kees
Marie Roelien (Roos)

Boudewijn

Harmannus b.1783 - Hien (NL)
Hendrik b.1782 - Hien (NL)
Jan b.1750 -
Johanna b.1787 - Hien (NL)

Bouwman

Johannes b.1894 - Utrecht (NL)

Brauns

Hendrika Maria b.1859 - Winssen (NL)
Johanna b.1855 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Antonius b.1826 - Zwolle (NL)
Levenloos b.1851 - Winssen (NL)
Levenloos b.1857 - Winssen (NL)
Levenloos b.1865 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmina Christina b.1852 - Winssen (NL)

Breins

Cornelia Anna b.1879 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)

Brendel

Jacoba Hendrika b.1901 - Deventer (NL)

Breuker

Dirk b.1860 - Doetinchem (NL)

Bridié

Clementine Maria

Bril

Franz Heinrich Gerhard
Gisela Petronelle Wilhelmina
Jill
Josephus Wilhelmus Maria

Brizee

Carla
Folmina b.1920 -
Fredericus Antonius b.1885 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Fredericus Johannes b.1909 -
Gerardus b.1911 -
Hendricus b.1917 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Ida Josina
Johannes Cornelis b.1912 -
Susanna b.1915 -

Broekhuizen

Gerarda Johanna
Harm b.1915 - Zandeweer (NL)

Broeshart

Maria Johanna Frederika b.1914 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Broutta

Marc Antoine b.1785 - Marquise (Fr)

Brouwer

Adriana d.1850 -
Antonius b.1788 - Ewijk (NL)
Christina b.1824 - Ewijk (NL)
Franciscus b.1834 -
Henrica b.1827 - Ewijk (NL)
Henricus b.1817 - Ewijk (NL)
Joannes b.1819 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmus b.1821 - Ewijk (NL)

Bruggink

Henriëtte (Hendrikje) b.1816 - Kampen (NL)

Bruins

Willem Adrianus Johannes b.1895 - Arnhem (NL)

Buddingh

Jeannetta Brans b.1799 - Elst (NL)

Buize

Jannis b.1870 - Zuidzande (NL)

Burgemeestre

Jeanne Nancie b.1883 - Soerabaja (Ned. Indië)

Burggraaf

Agnes Margaretha b.1823 - Ede (NL)
Anthony Arend Johannes b.1817 - Ede (NL)
Christina Suzanna Everharda b.1821 - Ede (NL)
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1818 - Ede (NL)
Louisa Sybilla b.1812 - Ede (NL)
Maria Margaretha b.1810 - Ede (NL)
Reinier b.1777 - Enkhuizen (NL)
Veronika Catharina b.1808 - Ede (NL)

Busch

Sophia Margaretha b.1885 - Amsterdam (NL)

Bushoff

Gerhardus Wilhelmus m.1912 - Harderwijk (NL)

Butkiewitz

Edward

Caron

Catharina Johanna Henriette b.1894 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Carpentier

Severt

Casillo

Arlit (?)

Ceron

Hendrik Antonius Wilhelmus

Cieremans

Caroline Celine (Carin)

Claassen

Johanna b.1827 - Beuningen (NL)

Clarenbeek

Cientje b.1852 - Maarsseveen (NL)
Cornelis b.1823 - Maarsseveen (NL)
Cornelis b.1845 - Maarsseveen (NL)

Claus

Leonardus Erasmus b.1861 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Cleber

Johan m.1785 - Bergharen (NL)

Cleij

Annette
Erica
Gerrit b.1919 - Groningen (NL)
Gert-Jan
Ingeborg
Jan
Marco
Saskia
Tammine
Tammo

Coenen

Anna Cornelia Gertruda b.1909 - Wyler (Dld)
Mathijs b.1865 -

Colijn

2 children
Johannes m.1956 -

Cöllen

Frans Carl Ludwig b.1807 - Quakenbruch (D)

Cooper

Carolyn Francis

Copperfield

Freda

Cornelissen

Joanna m.1724 - Nijmegen (NL)
Johanna Gerarda b.1876 - Winssen (NL)
Maria b.1867 - Winssen (NL)

Corts

Maria

Cosijne

Rijntie (Reijntie) c.1700 - Ewijk (NL)

Covette

Benjamin
Peter

Cress

Beverly Jane d.1977 - Tenerife (E)

Crijnen

Henricus (Hendrik) c.1763 - Ewijk (NL)

Croes

Cornelius Johann b.1844 - Niel (D)
Johan b.1893 - Hatert (NL)
Robertus Carolus

Crook

Cynthia

Daamen

Petronella b.1852 - Beuningen (NL)

Dambrink

Hendrik Wilhelm b.1877 - Utrecht (NL)
Maria Agneta b.1902 -

De Boer

Gerretje b.1898 - Hedel (NL)

De Boode

Adrianus b.1807 - Utrecht (NL)

De Bruijn

Johanna Maria b.1841 - Utrecht (NL)

De Geep

Arens Agnetus Margaretus c.1810 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Joanna Petronella c.1803 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Laurentius b.1772 -

De Groot

Eliza b.1881 - Utrecht (NL)
Helena Petronella b.1865 - Utrecht (NL)
Jan Willem b.1875 - Utrecht (NL)
Jansje b.1868 - Utrecht (NL)
Louwerens b.1832 - Meerkerk (NL)
Louwerens (R) b.1832 - Meerkerk (NL)

De Haan

Gerrit Jan Diederik
Luitzen
Willem C. b.1896 -

De Haardt

Cornelis c.1770 - Ewijk (NL)
Franciscus c.1736 - Ewijk (NL)
Gertrudis c.1776 - Ewijk (NL)
Harry
Herma b.1959 - Deest (NL)
Joanna c.1778 - Ewijk (NL)
Maria c.1774 - Ewijk (NL)
Theodora c.1783 - Ewijk (NL)
Wander c.1772 - Ewijk (NL)

De Haart

Nicolaus m.1760 - Winssen (NL)

De Haert

Cornelia -
Cornelius -
Joanna -
Joannes Claesen b.1695 -
Petrus -
Sophia -

De Hetre

David Andrew
Janet Meredith
John David
John P. b.1915 -
Katherine Jean b.1946 - Compton (CA) (USA)
Molly
Molly
Sarah

De Hoog

Johanna c.1715 - Hien, gem. Dodewaard (NL)

De Jong

Annette Gertrude

De Jonge

Gerritje b.1897 - Antwerpen (NL)
Pieter Samuel b.1866 - Hoofdplaat (NL)
Trijntje b.1900 - Antwerpen (NL)

De Jongh

Daughter -
Hendrik b.1816 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna Catharina Gijsberta b.1845 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna Catharina Gijsberta b.1847 - Arnhem (NL)
Reiniera Bernadina b.1840 - Arnhem (NL)
Son -
Son -

De Keizer

Alexander Wouter Gerard Johs b.1866 - Arnhem (NL)
Elsjen Geertruida b.1867 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerard Nicolaas Alexander b.1869 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerardine Nicoline Alexandrine b.1882 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna Elisabeth b.1874 - Arnhem (NL)
Marretje Anna Johanna b.1871 - Arnhem (NL)
Nicolaas b.1834 - Doorn (NL)
Nicolaas (R) b.1834 - Doorn (NL)

De Kroon

Bernadette Anna Maria
Jacob Hermannus

De la Vieter

Louisa Alida Carolina b.1837 - Rotterdam (NL)

De Lagh

Wilhelmina Hendrika b.1858 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

De Louter

Cornelia Jacoba b.1804 - Amersfoort (NL)

De Ridder

dochter
dochter
Engelina Wilhelmina b.1832 - Utrecht (NL)
Martinus b.1877 - Zuilen (NL)
zoon
zoon

De Roo

J.L.

De Swart

Clasina Hendrica Anna b.1831 - Arnhem (NL)

De Veer

Anthonij -

De Vink

Raymond

De Vos

Eviena Johanna b.1853 - Haarlem (NL)
Maria b.1814 - Haarlem (NL)

De Vries

Catharina Johanna (Tini)
Everdina Antonia b.1915 - Amsterdam (NL)
Klaaske
Nanny

De Vroom

Jacob -

De Vroon

Jan Samuël -

De Wit Boers

Abraham Willem b.1871 - Langbroek (NL)
Alberta Christina b.1867 - Langbroek (NL)
Christiaan Frederik b.1839 - Langbroek (NL)
Gerharda Wendelina b.1874 - Langbroek (NL)
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1872 - Langbroek (NL)

De Wit

F.G.W.
Joost b.1883 - Zevenbergen (NL)

Dekker

Hermina -
Leentje b.1878 - Ermelo (NL)
Maud

Dekkers

C.

Delwig

Anna Hendrika b.1849 - Ubbergen (NL)

Den Adel

Jansje Cornelia b.1883 -

Den Boden

Hendrik b.1811 - Utrecht (NL)
Henricus b.1785 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannes b.1817 - Utrecht (NL)

Den Booden

Hendricua b.1821 - Utrecht (NL)
Maria b.1813 - Utrecht (NL)

Den Brouwer

Theodora b.1793 - Lopik (NL)

Den Dulk

J.

Derks

Hermann b.1865 - Asperberg (Dld)
Johannes Hermanus -
Johannes Jacobus -
Theodora Petronella b.1900 - Asperberg (Dld)

Derksen

Johanna Francina b.1853 - Velp, Rheden (NL)

Dessens

Cornelia Anthonia b.1917 - Delft (NL)
doodgeboren b.1913 - Delft (NL)
Theodorus Johannes b.1887 - Delft (NL)
Theodorus Johannes Joseph b.1920 - Delft (NL)

Dethmar

Frederica Johanna Maria b.1777 - Berkholz Cleve (D)

Diebels

Francisca Elisabeth b.1927 - Horssen (NL)

Diederiks

E.

Diemers

Petrus Antonius b.1886 - Scheveningen (NL)

Diepenveen

Matthijs b.1801 - Veenendaal (NL)

Dijkhoff

Willem b.1823 - Lith (NL)

Dirkzwager

D. P.

Diswilt

Hendrik b.1700 -

Doctor

Jennigje b.1850 - Ermelo (NL)

Donk

Johannes Petrus b.1873 - Nieuwwolde (NL)
zoon
zoon

Donker

Ans
Jane Elizabeth d.1940 - Haarlem (NL)
Kees

Dorlandt

Johanna Carolina (Annie) b.1910 - Amsterdam (NL)

Duijs

Gerard
Gerrit Jan
Herman
Matthias
Pieter b.1888 - Amsterdam (NL)
Pieter Malcom
Willem b.1928 - Bussum (NL)

Dunning

Andrew
Kieran Brian
Nadia Elizabeth

Durant

Elza b.1898 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederika Gerdina b.1897 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendricus Franciscus b.1917 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacoba Henriette b.1895 - Arnhem (NL)
Theodorus Hendricus b.1874 - Elst (NL)
Theodorus Hendrikus b.1903 - Arnhem (NL)
Theodorus Hendrikus b.1900 - Arnhem (NL)

Dusser de Barenne

Sara Francina Alida Clementina Diderica Nicoletta b.1845 - Harderwijk (NL)

Duurkop

Cornelis Johannes b.1903 - Voorburg-ZH (NL)

Duvalois

Anna Maria b.1906 - Rotterdam (NL)

Dwars

Gerarda b.1830 - Bergharen (NL)
Hendrik c.1795 - Amsterdam (NL)

Eekhout

Caroline (Pien)

Eggert

Dan
Emily

Eijkelenboom

Gerrit Johannes b.1921 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Helene Francisca
Louise Willemien b.1945 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Mieke
Robert Johannes

Elferink

Nicolaas b.1825 - Lochem (NL)

Elfrink

Bernardina Maria
Cornelia Johanna b.1897 - Amsterdam (NL)
Cornelia Johanna (R) b.1897 - Amsterdam (NL)
Cornelis Johannes b.1874 - Amsterdam (NL)
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1895 - Amsterdam (NL)

Erkelens Cooke

Willem

Ernst

Katie

Ernste

Hermina Anna b.1897 - Boven-Leeuwen (NL)

Esser

Antonie Hendrik b.1891 - Ede (NL)
Antonius Hendrik (Hein) b.1892 -
Bram
Carol
Charles
Christopher
Dirk b.1894 - Ede (NL)
Emma Roelina
Frans Jacob
Frans Johannes b.1882 - Ede (G) (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1916 - Blokzijl (NL)
Frans Johannes
Frederik
Frederika Reina Wilhelmina (Frida)
Frido Nicolaas Mathijs
Geeraard Johan
Geertruida b.1899 - Ede (NL)
Geertruida Hendrika b.1912 - Blokzijl (NL)
Geesje
Gertrude Harriet b.1916 - Sibble (IO) (USA)
Gijsbert (Bert)
Gijsbert (Gijs) b.1881 - Ede (G) (NL)
Hendrika Adriana
Hendrika Geertruida b.1897 -
Hendrika Geertruida b.1907 - Blokzijl (NL)
Hendrika Geertruida b.1911 - Blokzijl (NL)
Hugo Frederik
Ivancke Cathrijne Helena
Jacob Christiaan Ronaan
Jeana
Joep
Johanna b.1888 -
Johanna Roelina (Jolien)
Johannes Gerrit (Gerrit) b.1886 -
Johannes Gerrit (Gert) b.1950 - Zwartsluis (NL)
Johannes Gerrit (Gerrit)
John Clarkson
Lies
Manny (Mans)
Margaretha Lamberta (Margreet)
Marie Louise (Marloes)
Marieke
Marinus b.1857 - Ede (G) (NL)
Marinus b.1889 - Ede (NL)
Marinus
Marinus
Marion George b.1921 -
Marion Theodore (Duck)
Marjorie Alice
Mark Johannes
May Georgia
Niek Cyriel
Nikolaas b.1914 - Zwartsluis (NL)
Nikolaas b.1916 - Zwartsluis (NL)
Norbert Christiaan
Peter
Reina Frederika
Rijk
Steven
Tjitze Anne (Theo)
Trijntje Alberta (Tinie)
Trijntje Hendrika (Tineke)
Viola Pauline b.1917 -
Wilhelmina Geertruida b.1895 -
Wilhelmina Geertruida b.1883 - Ede (NL)
Willem Johannes b.1885 - Ede (NL)
William Clarkson (Clark)
Yasmine
Yvonne

Evers

Antonia c.1771 - Arnhem (NL)
Digna b.1758 - Oosterhout (NL)
Johanna b.1828 - Valburg (NL)
Reiniera c.1765 - Arnhem (NL)

Everse

Elisabeth b.1786 - Amsterdam (NL)

Everts

[Unknown] c.1812 - Arnhem (NL)
Alida Maria b.1829 - Kampen (NL)
Anna b.1796 - Amsterdam (NL)
Antonia c.1808 - Arnhem (NL)
Christina Frederica b.1831 - Nijmegen (NL)
Doodgebroen b.1877 - Arnhem (NL)
Evert Willem b.1790 - Arnhem (NL)
Fredericka c.1770 - Arnhem (NL)
Fredericka c.1775 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederik c.1777 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederika b.1814 - Arnhem (NL)
Grada Henderika (Gerharda) c.1782 - Arnhem (NL)
Henderica Willemijn c.1785 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem c.1762 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem c.1802 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1833 - Hellevoetsluis (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1871 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1848 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1914 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1904 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Willem b.1917 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika c.1778 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika Berendina Geertruida b.1901 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika Martina b.1908 - Arnhem (NL)
Hermina Eliza c.1806 - Arnhem (NL)
Hilleke Arnolda b.1869 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacob Derk b.1812 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacob Didericus c.1735 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacob Didericus b.1805 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacobus Diedericus b.1816 - Arnhem (NL)
Jansje b.1913 - Arnhem (NL)
Johan Frederik b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Johan Fredrik b.1874 - Arnhem (NL)
Johan Fredeik b.1908 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna b.1906 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria b.1885 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Anna c.1767 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Anna c.1768 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Anna b.1813 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Petronella b.1921 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Peternella b.1877 - Arnhem (NL)
Martina b.1864 - Arnhem (NL)
Martina (R) b.1864 - Arnhem (NL)
Martina b.1876 - Arnhem (NL)
Martina b.1913 - Arnhem (NL)
Mina Eliza b.1821 - Arnhem (NL)
Petronella c.1810 - Arnhem (NL)
Wilhelmina Petronella Johanna b.1901 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem c.1763 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem c.1774 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem b.1819 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem b.1851 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem Hendrik b.1886 - Arnhem (NL)
Willemina c.1781 - Arnhem (NL)

Evertse

Hendrik m.1775 - Utrecht (NL)

Ewals

Leo
Martyn
Rainier

Eygensteyn

Jinske

Ferment

Christina Johanna b.1890 - Amsterdam (NL)
Gerhardus b.1863 - Amsterdam (NL)
Gerhardus b.1893 - Amsterdam (NL)
Hermanis Antonius Christiaan b.1892 - Amsterdam (NL)
Hermanis Antonius Christiaan (R) b.1892 - Amsterdam (NL)
Stefana Susanna
Stefana Susanna b.1893 - Amsterdam (NL)

Ferron

Michele Helen
Robbert
Stephane Lucienne Danielle

Ficke

Catharina Petronella Dorothea b.1835 -

Fijnvandraat

Antjen Catharina b.1832 - Harderwijk (NL)

Fijten

Ariaan b.1660 - Ewijk (NL)
Fijdt Ariens c.1703 - Beuningen (NL)
Fijt Ariens c.1705 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerritje c.1678 - Ewijk (NL)
Grietje Ariens c.1706 - Beuningen (NL)
Hendrik Ariens c.1698 - Beuningen (NL)
Theunis Ariens c.1696 - Beuningen (NL)

Filbri

Hendrik Willem b.1875 - Delft (NL)

Fintelman

Derk of Dirk b.1788 - Opheusden (NL)

Fleuren

Erik Ignatius Maria
Johannes Jacobus b.1877 - Nijmegen (NL)
Johannes Petrus Maria
Mario Wilhelmus Johannes

Flier

Wouterus Herbartus b.1836 - Haarlem (NL)

Fransen

Jeannie

Fredriks

Gerritje b.1787 - Elst (NL)

Freriks

Antonius Theodorus b.1898 - Zevenaar (NL)

Frish

Inbal
Nitzan
Or
Ran
Zohar

Frohn

G. M. J. -

Fros

Ida b.1864 - Kampen (NL)

Fukkink

Barendina b.1876 - Utrecht (NL)

Gadella

Wilhelmina b.1845 - Utrecht (NL)

Gangel

Wilhelmina Gesina b.1852 - Beekbergen (NL)

Gazenbeek

Jantje b.1891 -

Geenen

Maria b.1855 - Winssen (NL)

Geerlings

Sander b.1863 - Ellecom (NL)

Geeverding

Catharina Hendrika b.1846 - Amsterdam (NL)

Gendritzki

Renate

Gerritsen

Elsje b.1807 - Arnhem (NL)
Willemina (Mien) b.1900 - Ede (NL)

Giepmans

Johanna b.1866 - Beuningen (NL)

Giesen

Rainer

Gietemann

Liesbeth

Gijsbers

Maria b.1831 - Beuningen (NL)

Gijsen

Hendrik b.1798 -

Glaap

Albert Rainer
Angelika
Anna Maria b.1894 - Beuningen (NL)
Anton Eliah
Antonius Franciscus b.1907 - Beuningen (NL)
Bernardina b.1861 - Beuningen (NL)
Bernardina Franciska -
Bernardus Francis b.1898 - Beuningen (NL)
Brigitte Mechthild
Christoph Günter Heinrich
Elsbeth
Erich
Erwin
Francisca b.1867 - Beuningen (NL)
Franciscus b.1832 - Beuningen (NL)
Franz b.1872 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Franz b.1910 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Franz b.1926 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Gabriele
Geertruida b.1834 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerhard b.1903 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Günther
Heinrich b.1836 - Frasselt (Dld)
Heinrich
Heinrich Johann b.1901 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Heinrich Peter Albert b.1870 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Helmut
Hendrika b.1859 - Beuningen (NL)
Hendrina Maria b.1867 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Hendrina Wilhelmina b.1870 - Beuningen (NL)
Hendrine b.1837 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Henricus Ignatius c.1775 - Nijmegen (NL)
Henricus Walteris -
Henrietta (Jetti)
Hilde
Ingrid b.1953 - Frasselt (Dld)
Jacob Maria b.1906 - Beuningen (NL)
Jacoba Josephina b.1903 - Beuningen (NL)
Jacobus Albertus b.1892 - Beuningen (NL)
Johann
Johann Joseph b.1906 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Johann Theodor b.1907 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Johanna
Johanna Sophia b.1916 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Johannes b.1831 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes b.1857 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes Antonius Albertus
Johannes Wilhelmus b.1885 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes Wilfridus b.1886 - Beuningen (NL)
Jürgen Heinz
Ludger Gerhard
Margaretha Wilhelmina -
Maria Gerda
Maria Johanna b.1889 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria Johanna
Maria Sophia b.1876 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Maria Sophia b.1904 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Marinus b.1884 - Beuningen (NL)
Max Kilian
Oliver
Peter b.1829 - Leeuwen (NL)
Petronella b.1940 - Kranenburg (Dld)
Petrus Antonius b.1900 - Beuningen (NL)
Rainer
Regina
Sigrid
Stephan Erich
Theodora -
Theodora Jacoba b.1891 - Beuningen (NL)
Thomas August
Ursula
Wilfridus b.1873 - Beuningen (NL)
Wilhelm b.1913 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Wilhelmus Johannes b.1864 - Beuningen (NL)
Willem Heinrich Antoon b.1882 - Scheffenthum (Dld)

Glaap-Lindemann

Anna
Joshua Jonas

Glas

Eline Marianne

Glasbergen

Jan Hendrik -

Godijn

Pieter Willem b.1862 - Utrecht (NL)

Goedhard

Aaltje
Aaltje b.1916 - Bergharen (NL)
Albertus -
Bernardina b.1813 - Bergharen (NL)
Cornelis b.1881 - Bergharen (NL)
Cornelis Johannes
Gerardus (Gradus, Gerard of Gerrit) b.1779 - Bergharen (NL)
Gerhardus b.1846 - Bergharen (NL)
Gerhardus Johannes b.1875 - Ewijk (NL)
Grada -
Hendrika Wilhelmina
Herman Johan
Hermanus b.1817 - Bergharen (NL)
Hermanus Johannes b.1893 - Bergharen (NL)
Jan Dirk -
Jan Dirk b.1911 -
Jan Willem b.1876 - Ewijk (NL)
Jansje Alberdina
Johanna Alida -
Johanna Lamberdina b.1851 - Bergharen (NL)
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1877 - Bergharen (NL)
Johannes b.1857 - Bergharen (NL)
Johannes Embertus
Lamberdiena b.1812 - Bergharen (NL)
Maria Johanna b.1901 - Moyland (BRD)
Maria Wilhelmina
Marinus b.1848 - Bergharen (NL)
Marinus Gerrit
Marinus Jacobus b.1921 - Bergharen (NL)
Neeltje Janna -
Nennetje Maria
NN b.1894 - Bergharen (NL)
Sander Marinus Jan
Wilhelmina b.1880 - Bergharen (NL)
Wilhelmina b.1885 - Bergharen (NL)
Willem b.1814 - Bergharen (NL)
Willem b.1854 - Bergharen (NL)
Willem Antoon b.1892 - Bergharen (NL)
Willem Anton b.1886 - Bergharen (NL)
Willie Hendrika Antonia

Goedhart

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] b.1871 - Tull en 't Waal (NL)
Aart b.1800 - Nieuwerkerk of Oude Tonge (Zeeland) (NL)
Adelbert b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Adelberta (Ada)
Adriaan Ceciliaan b.1887 - Ubbergen (NL)
Adriana b.1858 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Adriana b.1874 - Tull en 't Waal (NL)
Adrianus b.1821 - Maurik (NL)
Adrianus b.1892 - Rotterdam (NL)
Adrianus b.1897 - Rotterdam (NL)
Adrianus b.1878 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Adrianus b.1869 - Tull en 't Waal (NL)
Adrianus Albertus (Arie) b.1914 - Utrecht (NL)
Adrianus Franciscus b.1870 - Hengelo (NL)
Adrianus Hendrikus b.1869 - Maurik (NL)
Adrianus Jan Willem b.1873 - Ermelo (NL)
Adrianus Johannes b.1898 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)
Adrienne
Agnes b.1796 - Achtienhoven (NL)
Agniesje Antonia b.1796 - Opheusden (NL)
Agnis c.1752 - Beuningen-Ewijk (NL)
Alberta b.1872 - Ermelo (NL)
Alberta b.1875 - Hengelo (NL)
Albertus Antonius (Bart) b.1921 - Utrecht (NL)
Aleida Cornelia b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Aleida Elisabeth (Ida)
Aleida Gerarda b.1914 - Arnhem (NL)
Aleida Petronella (Leida) b.1916 - Utrecht (NL)
Alice b.1869 - Rotterdam (NL)
Alida Lucia b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)
Alijda Gerarda (Antje) b.1848 - Homoet (Valburg) (NL)
Allegonda Geertruida Johanna b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Allegonda Petronella Elisabeth
Angenita Margrita b.1784 - Arnhem (NL)
Anna b.1763 - Utrecht
Anna b.1874 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Anna Maria b.1847 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Anna Maria b.1867 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Anthonia Francisca (Toni) b.1908 - Ede (NL)
Anthonia Reiniera b.1806 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthonie b.1817 - Maurik (NL)
Anthonie Franciscus b.1873 - Schoterland (Fr) (NL)
Anthonie Franciscus Frederik (Anton) b.1897 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthonie Franciscus Frederik (Anton) b.1931 - Amsterdam (NL)
Anthonie Franciscus Frederik (Ton)
Anthonie Herman Reinier Everhard b.1865 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthonij c.1753 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthonij Gerardus Hermanus b.1808 - Amsterdam (NL)
Anthonij Hermen Reinier Everhard c.1807 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthony Frederik b.1810 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthony Herman Reinier b.1804 - Arnhem (NL)
Anthony Herman Reinier b.1865 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonia b.1756 - Bergharen (NL)
Antonia b.1842 - Utrecht (NL)
Antonia c.1743 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonia b.1851 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonia b.1868 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Antonia b.1899 - Nijmegen (NL)
Antonia Anna Elizabeth
Antonia Corneli (Theuntie Cornelisse) c.1710 - Winssen
Antonia Margaretha b.1872 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonie b.1808 - Kesteren (NL)
Antonie b.1899 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Antonie b.1823 - Haarlem (NL)
Antonie Hendrik (Hein) b.1864 - Valburg (NL)
Antonie Hendrik
Antonie Herman Reinier b.1864 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonie Hermanus b.1875 - Zierikzee (NL)
Antonie Reinier Everardus b.1842 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonij b.1751 - Ewijk (NL)
Antonilette b.1918 - Voorschoten (NL)
Antonius b.1769 - Utrecht
Antonius b.1770 - Utrecht
Antonius b.1773 - Utrecht
Antonius c.1741 - Beuningen (NL)
Antonius (Theunis) c.1701 - Winssen
Antonius Adrianus Maria (Ton)
Antonius Christiaan b.1819 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonius Cornelis Wilhelmus
Antonius Gerardus (Toon) b.1926 - Utrecht (NL)
Antonius Hermanus d.1904 - Nijmegen (NL)
Antonius Johannes b.1897 - Nijmegen (NL)
Antoon Herman Reinier Everhardt b.1873 - Arnhem (NL)
Anu Antari Marium Ananda
Arend b.1835 - Ede (NL)
Arend Willem b.1818 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1848 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1844 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1877 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1874 - Arnhem (NL)
Arend Willem b.1908 - Voorschoten (NL)
Arend Willem Johannes
Arendt c.1741 - Arnhem (NL)
Arent b.1826 -
Arie c.1799 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Arie b.1850 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Arie Catharinus b.1892 - Arnhem (NL)
Arnolda b.1849 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Arnoldus b.1881 - Houten (NL)
Arnoldus Cornelis b.1918 - Utrecht (NL)
Arnoldus Cornelis Johannes
Arnoldus Petrus Evert b.1894 - Delft (NL)
Arnoldus Petrus b.1903 - Delft (NL)
Babette
Barend Jan b.1880 - Schoterland (Heerenveen) Fr. (NL)
Barend Jan jr. b.1917 - Nijmegen (NL)
Bas
Bastiaan
Berend b.1791 - Utrecht (NL)
Berendina b.1863 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Berendina Johanna (Dien) b.1912 - Arnhem (NL)
Bernardus b.1760 - Utrecht
Bernardus b.1903 - Utrecht (NL)
Bernardus b.1848 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Bernardus (Berend) c.1762 - Utrecht (NL)
Betsij Wilhelmina b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)
Betsy Regina
Brenda
Catharina b.1894 - Arnhem (NL)
Catharina b.1875 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Catharina b.1876 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Catharina Albarta Christina b.1875 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Catharina Arnolda b.1880 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Catharina Wilhelmina b.1895 - Arnhem (NL)
Christiaan Carel b.1812 - Arnhem (NL)
Christiaan Carel b.1841 - Hoorn (NL)
Christiaan Cornelis d.1934 - Delft (NL)
Christiaan Krijn b.1867 - Arnhem (NL)
Christina b.1880 - Ermelo (NL)
Christina b.1837 - Ermelo (NL)
Christina b.1917 - Tubbergen (NL)
Christina Antonia b.1870 - Elst (NL)
Christina Bernardina Lucretia b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Christina Catharina Cornelie
Christina Cornelia d.1930 - Delft (NL)
Christina Juliana b.1821 -
Christina Philippina b.1894 - Ubbergen (NL)
Christina Wilhelmina b.1891 - Arnhem (NL)
Clasina Hendrica Anthonia b.1863 - Arnhem (NL)
Clasina Maria b.1888 - Rotterdam (NL)
Claziena Hendrika b.1896 - Arnhem (NL)
Cornelia b.1838 - Utrecht (NL)
Cornelia b.1890 - Arnhem (NL)
Cornelia (Beatrice)
Cornelia Alida b.1852 - Arnhem (NL)
Cornelia Catharina Aleida b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)
Cornelia Christina b.1885 - Amersfoort (NL)
Cornelia Elisabeth b.1888 - Nunspeet (NL)
Cornelia Hendrika b.1919 - Nijmegen (NL)
Cornelia Maria b.1890 - Roermond (NL)
Cornelis b.1841 - Deventer (NL)
Cornelis d.1918 - Leersum (NL)
Cornelis Arnoldus b.1883 - Houten (NL)
Cornelis Johannes Jacobus b.1869 - Veenendaal (NL)
Daniel Camiel
Daniël Christiaan b.1886 - Arnhem (NL)
David Michael
David Ray

Goedhart De Kroon

Cornelis Anne (Cees)
Morris Hans Jaap
Ronald Diederik Jelle
Wies Henriëtte

Goedhart

Derk Evert (Dirk) b.1856 - Valburg (NL)
Derk Jacob b.1882 -
Derk Jan b.1849 - Hoorn (NL)
Derkje Everdina b.1878 - Arnhem (NL)
Diderica Hendrica b.1940 - Malang (Ind)
Diederik Hendrik b.1814 - Arnhem (NL)
Diederik Hendrik b.1859 - Kampen (NL)
Diederik Hendrik b.1901 - Utrecht (NL)
Diederik Hendrik b.1877 - Arnhem (NL)
Dimitri
Dirk b.1905 - Bussum (NL)
Dirk b.1897 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Dirk Everhardus b.1915 - Voorschoten (NL)
Dirk Everhard b.1915 - Lemsterland (NL)
Dirk Everhard
Dirk Evert b.1893 -
Dirk Evert b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)
Dirk Jacob b.1844 - Arnhem (NL)
Dirkjan
Dolfje Hendrina b.1814 - Bergharen (NL)
Dona Kay
Doodgeboren b.1940 - Delft (NL)
Dorothy
Edith b.1929 - Nieuw Beerta (NL)
Edward
Eibert b.1874 - Nunspeet (NL)
Eleonore Jacquelyn
Elisabeth b.1776 - Utrecht
Elisabeth b.1850 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Elisabeth b.1832 - Haarlem (NL)
Elisabeth b.1860 - Maurik (NL)
Elisabeth Aleida b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Elisabeth Johanna b.1891 - Delft (NL)
Elisabeth Johanna b.1865 - Utrecht (NL)
Elisabeth Neeltje b.1902 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Elizabeth b.1856 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)
Elizabeth (Liesbeth)
Ellen
Ellen Cornelia Maria b.1891 -
Elsje b.1862 - Arnhem (NL)
Elsje Louise b.1857 - Arnhem (NL)
Elsje Louise (R) b.1857 - Arnhem (NL)
Elsje Marie Catharina
Elza b.1853 - Arnhem (NL)
Elza b.1838 - Kampen (NL)
Elza b.1877 - Rotterdam (NL)
Elza b.1876 - Arnhem (NL)
Emil Johannes Jacobus b.1869 - Rotterdam (NL)
Engelina b.1872 - Tull en 't Waal (NL)
Eva Govinda
Evenardus b.1799 - Utrecht (NL)
Everardus Johannes Leonardus
Everdina b.1870 - Arnhem (NL)
Everdina Christina Adolphine Adriana b.1880 - Ubbergen (NL)
Everdina Wilhelmina b.1929 - Amsterdam (NL)
Everharda Arnolda b.1789 - Arnhem (NL)
Evert b.1797 -
Evert b.1862 - Utrecht (NL)
Fijt c.1702 - Winssen (NL)
Folmina b.1895 - Haarlem (NL)
Francina b.1856 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Franciscus Johannes
Franciska Willemien b.1920 - Mijdrecht (NL)
François Johannes Adriaan Christiaan b.1879 - Ubbergen/Beek (NL)
Frans b.1781 - Opheusden (NL)
Frans
Frans Johannes b.1814 - Beuningen (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1891 - Arnhem (NL)
Frans Johannes (Frans) b.1858 - Valburg (NL)
Frans Johannes (Frans) (R) b.1858 - Valburg (NL)
Frans Johannes
Frans Johannes b.1904 - Amsterdam (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1898 - Hees (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1889 - Rotterdam (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1812 - Amsterdam (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederica Johanna Maria b.1837 - Den Helder (NL)
Frederik Anthonie (Frits) b.1904 - Utrecht (NL)
Frederik Cornelis b.1882 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederik Cornelis b.1884 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederik Johannes (Frits)
Frederika Arnolda b.1886 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederika Arnolda
Frederika Johanna Wilhelmina (Rika) b.1898 - Arnhem (NL)
Fridolina (Frieda)
Geertruida b.1741 - Bergharen (NL)
Geertruida Françoise Coenradina (Truida) b.1872 - Valburg (NL)
Geertruida Françoise Coenradina b.1899 - Arnhem (NL)
Geertruida Hendrika Louisa b.1840 - Arnhem (NL)
Geertruida Hendrika b.1867 - Arnhem (NL)
Geertruij b.1790 - Opheusden (NL)
Geertruijd Gerritje b.1757 -
George b.1919 - Arnhem (NL)
Geraldine
Gerard d.1956 -
Gerard Johan b.1903 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerard Johan b.1901 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerarda b.1748 - Beunigen (NL)
Gerarda Geertruida b.1862 - Nijmegen (NL)
Gerarda Johanna (Daatje) b.1844 - Homoet (Valburg) (NL)
Gerarda Johanna b.1935 - Amsterdam (NL)
Gerardus c.1747 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerardus b.1851 - Haarlem (NL)
Gerardus b.1887 -
Gerardus (Gerrit) c.1750 - Beunigen (NL)
Gerardus Henricus c.1752 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerardus Johannes b.1851 - Vlissingen (NL)
Gerardus Johannes b.1896 - Nijmegen (NL)
Gerhardus b.1749 - Bergharen (NL)
Gerrit b.1792 - Opheusden (NL)
Gerrit b.1771 - Utrecht (NL)
Gerrit b.1853 - Homoet, Valburg (NL)
Gerrit b.1879 -
Gerrit b.1847 - Nunspeet (NL)
Gerrit b.1877 - Hoorn (NL)
Gerrit (George) b.1889 -
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan c.1805 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan b.1833 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik b.1840 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan b.1856 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan (R) b.1856 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik b.1861 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan b.1866 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan b.1885 - Oosterbeek (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerrit Jan Diederik Christiaan b.1877 - Meppel (NL)
Gerrit Jan b.1814 - Maurik (NL)
Gerrit Jan Teunissen c.1769 - Nijmegen (NL)
Gerritie (Geertjen) c.1702 - Winssen (NL)
Gerritje b.1810 - Opheusden
Gerritje b.1751 - Bergharen (NL)
Gerritje b.1793 -
Gerritje b.1869 - Groesbeek (NL)
Gerritje Alida b.1900 - Nijmegen (NL)
Gerritje Johanna b.1860 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)
Gerritje Wilhelmina b.1874 - Schoterland (Fr) (NL)
Gerthrue c.1694 - Winssen (NL)
Gertruda c.1707 - Winssen (NL)
Gertruda b.1744 - Beunigen (NL)
Gertruda (Geertruij) c.1696 - Winssen (NL)
Geurt b.1889 - Arnhem (NL)
Geurt (Gerrit) c.1712 - Winssen (NL)
Geusje Adriana b.1895 - Maurik (NL)
Gielia Barta c.1767 - Arnhem (NL)
Gijsbert Willem b.1858 - Arnhem (NL)
Gijsbert Willem b.1877 - Arnhem (NL)
Gijsbert Willem b.1903 - Bussum (NL)
Gijsberta Wilhelmina b.1844 - Arnhem (NL)
Gradus b.1815 - Bergharen (NL)
Grietje b.1774 - Utrecht (NL)
Guido Peter
Hans
Harriett
Heinz
Helena b.1896 - Delft (NL)
Helena b.1915 - Vrijenban, Delft (NL)
Helena Johanna Geertruida b.1828 - Haarlem (NL)
Helena Susanna b.1893 - Haarlem (NL)
Helene Marie
Hendrica Frederica Johanna b.1816 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrijntje b.1777 - Utrecht (NL)
Hendrik b.1798 - Opheusden (NL)
Hendrik c.1758 - Utrecht (NL)
Hendrik b.1766 - Utrecht (NL)
Hendrik b.1837 - Maarssenveen (NL)
Hendrik b.1836 - Utrecht (NL)
Hendrik b.1892 - Delft (NL)
Hendrik b.1778 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik b.1773 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik b.1786 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik b.1815 - Maurik (NL)
Hendrik b.1823 - Zuilen (NL)
Hendrik b.1825 - Zuilen (NL)
Hendrik b.1817 - Zuilen (NL)
Hendrik Jan b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Jan b.1838 - Den Helder (NL)
Hendrik Jan b.1894 - Hagestein (NL)
Hendrik Jacob
Hendrika b.1782 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika b.1891 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika c.1782 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrika
Hendrika Geertruida (Drieka) b.1855 - Valburg (NL)
Hendrika Jacoba b.1906 - Ermelo (NL)
Hendrika Petronella b.1852 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)
Hendrikus Bernardus b.1902 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrina Maria Johanna b.1821 - Tiel (NL)
Henrica b.1767 - Utrecht
Henrica b.1786 - Achtienhoven (NL)
Henricus c.1749 - Beuningen (NL)
Henricus c.1727 - Ewijk (NL)
Henriek b.1804 - Utrecht (NL)
Henrietta Antonia b.1895 - Nijmegen (NL)
Henriëtte b.1873 - Arnhem (NL)
Henriëtte Charlotte Ursulle b.1905 - Utrecht (NL)
Herman b.1831 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1836 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1883 - Oosterbeek (NL)
Herman b.1864 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1867 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1875 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1904 -
Herman b.1869 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1886 - Arnhem (NL)
Herman b.1777 - Arnhem (NL)
Hermanis Anthonij Christiaan b.1849 - Veere (NL)
Hermanna Hendrica m.1894 -
Hermannis (Hermanus) b.1778 - Opheusden (NL)
Hermannis Antonie b.1806 - Opheusden (NL)
Hermannus c.1717 - Winssen (NL)
Hermanus b.1840 - Ermelo (NL)
Hermanus b.1882 - Amersfoort (NL)
Hermanus Antonie (Herman) b.1851 - Valburg (NL)
Hermanus Antonius b.1887 - Utrecht (NL)
Hermen c.1780 - Arnhem (NL)
Hermina b.1803 - Opheusden (NL)
Hermina Cornelia b.1893 - Arnhem (NL)
Hilletje Jacoba b.1858 - Arnhem (NL)
Ida Adriana Henriette b.1938 - Malang (Ind)
Ida Christina b.1878 - Meppel (NL)
Ida Josina b.1883 - Haarlem (NL)
Ida Josina b.1873 - Haarlem (NL)
Ingeborg Juliane (Inge)
Ingrid
J.H.C. b.1886 -
Jacob Hendrik b.1812 - Amsterdam (NL)
Jacob Hendrik (Jacob) b.1860 - Homoet (NL)
Jacoba Catharina b.1898 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacoba Grada b.1818 - Bergharen (NL)
Jacoba Reina Geertruida b.1889 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacobus b.1889 - Delft (NL)
Jacobus
Jacobus (Koos) b.1918 - Vrijenban, Delft (NL)
Jacobus Johannes b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacobus Willem Marinus (Jacob) b.1868 - Valburg (NL)
Jacomijntje c.1791 - Bunnik (NL)
Jan b.1759 - Bergharen (NL)
Jan b.1785 - Bergharen (NL)
Jan b.1889 - Haarlem (NL)
Jan Hendrik Arend b.1819 -
Jan Hendrik b.1884 - Nijmegen (NL)
Jan Hendrik Reinier b.1829 - Ede (NL)
Jan Johannes Albertus (Jan)
Jan Willem b.1791 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan Willem b.1887 - Amersfoort (NL)
Janna Antonia Maria b.1884 - Arnhem (NL)
Janna Maria b.1854 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Jansje Hendrika
Jentje b.1876 - Ermelo (NL)
Jeroen
Jerome
Jim
Joachim
Joanna (Hanna) c.1789 - Utrecht (NL)
Joanna Ludolphina b.1796 - Beuningen (NL)
Joanna Ludolphina (R) b.1796 - Beuningen (NL)
Joannes c.1715 - Winssen (NL)
Joannes c.1743 - Beuningen (NL)
Joannes b.1868 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Joannes (Joes) b.1787 - Achtienhoven (NL)
Joeri
Johan Antonie
Johan Willem b.1807 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna b.1864 - Utrecht
Johanna b.1869 - Veenendaal (NL)
Johanna b.1775 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna b.1820 - Zuilen (NL)
Johanna b.1764 - Utrecht (NL)
Johanna (Hannie)
Johanna Antonia Henrietta b.1894 - Nijmegen (NL)
Johanna Derkje Wilhelmina b.1914 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna Dorothea
Johanna Everdina (Annie) b.1906 - Ede (NL)
Johanna Frouwtje b.1863 - Beekbergen (NL)
Johanna Geertruijda b.1803 - Opheusden (NL)
Johanna Geertruij b.1799 - Amsterdam (NL)
Johanna Geertruijda b.1813 - Opheusden (NL)
Johanna Jacoba b.1846 - Arnhem (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1786 - Opheusden (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1784 - Hien (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1852 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Johanna Maria Geertruyd -
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1876 - Zierikzee (NL)
Johannes b.1893 - Roermond (NL)
Johannes b.1843 - Ermelo (NL)
Johannes b.1863 - Maurik (NL)
Johannes b.1862 - Maurik (NL)
Johannes b.1860 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Johannes b.1847 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)
Johannes b.1895 - Rotterdam (NL)
Johannes b.1850 - Haarlem (NL)
Johannes (Hannes) b.1849 - Valburg (NL)
Johannes Adrianus b.1896 - Arnhem (NL)
Johannes Albertus (Jan) b.1920 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannes Arnoldus b.1865 -
Johannes Arnoldus (Jan) b.1912 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannes Frans b.1899 - Bussum (NL)
Johannes Gerardus Franciscus b.1847 - Delft (NL)
Johannes Hermanus b.1849 - Maartensdijk (NL)
Johannes Hermanus b.1850 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)
Johannes Hermanus b.1887 - Paramaribo (SUR)
Johannes Jacobus c.1809 - Arnhem (NL)
Johannes Jacobus b.1852 -
Johannes Jacobus b.1889 - Arnhem (NL)
Johannes Reindert Maria
Johannis b.1784 - Opheusden (NL)
Johannis b.1846 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannis Hermannus b.1787 - Hien (NL)
Joop
Joosje
Joost
Judith
Kas
Kors b.1836 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Krista
Lamberdina Albertha b.1871 - Hengelo (NL)
Lambertus b.1835 - Apeldoorn (NL)
Lambertus Martinus b.1906 - Amsterdam (NL)
Larry
Laura Daniel
Leentje d.1905 - Nijmegen (NL)
Leonora b.1895 -
Levenloos b.1878 - Schoterland (Fr) (NL)
Levenloos b.1885 - Schoterland (Fr) (NL)
Levenloos b.1900 - Arnhem (NL)
Levenloos b.1836 - Achttienhoven (NL)
Levenloos b.1835 - Achttienhoven (NL)
Levenloos geboren b.1911 - Ede (NL)
Levenloos geboren b.1915 - Sloten (NL)
Levenloos geboren b.1875 - Garderen (NL)
Levenloos geboren b.1869 - Nieuwendam (NL)
Levenloos geboren b.1863 - Apeldoorn (NL)
Linda Irene
Louisa Françoise Wilhelmina b.1851 - Arnhem (NL)
Louise Alida Ellen Susanna b.1892 - Arnhem (NL)
Louise Françoise Wilhelmina b.1838 - Arnhem (NL)
Lucas Antonius
Lucia Maria b.1846 - Arnhem (NL)
Ludolf b.1745 - Beuningen (NL)
Ludolf b.1742 - Bergharen (NL)
Maaitje b.1807 - Opheusden (NL)
Magdalena Johanna Geertruida b.1805 - Amsterdam (NL)
Maitje (Maatje) b.1862 - Homoet (NL)
Mandy
Marc
Margaretha Christina b.1878 - Ermelo (NL)
Margaretha Sophie b.1876 - Schoterland (Fr) (NL)
Margrieta Christina b.1834 - Apeldoorn (NL)
Maria b.1763 - Bergharen (NL)
Maria b.1788 -
Maria b.1794 -
Maria b.1888 - Delft (NL)
Maria b.1755 - Ewijk (NL)
Maria c.1799 - Bunnik (NL)
Maria b.1901 - Nijmegen (NL)
Maria c.1795 - Bunnik (NL)
Maria c.1794 - Bunnik (NL)
Maria b.1893 - Rotterdam (NL)
Maria b.1901 - Rotterdam (NL)
Maria b.1803 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Maria Adriana
Maria Allegonda b.1894 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Catharina b.1898 - Nijmegen (NL)
Maria Cornelia b.1876 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Cornelia b.1898 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Maria Elsje Catharina
Maria Johanna Jacoba b.1812 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Johanna Petronella
Maria Johanna b.1896 - Arnhem (NL)
Maria Regina b.1911 -
Maria Susanna b.1862 - Beekbergen (NL)
Marian Liesbeth
Marie c.1720 - Winssen (NL)
Marie Josephine b.1901 - Arnhem (NL)
Mariette
Marinus Arnoldus (Marinus) b.1869 - Valburg (NL)
Marinus Arnoldus b.1897 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Marinus Arnoldus b.1898 - Hees (NL)
Marion Evelyn
Marjanneke
Marlies
Martha Wilhelmina
Mattheus c.1712 - Winssen (NL)
Mees
Meke
Mick
Mies
Mijntje b.1818 - Zuilen (NL)
Naomi
Neeltje b.1866 - Nijmegen (NL)
Neeltje Hendrika b.1825 - Maurik (NL)
Neeltje Jacoba Catharina b.1924 - Arnhem (NL)
Nicolaas b.1757 - Utrecht
Nicolaas c.1792 - Bunnik (NL)
NN b.1874 -
NN b.1913 - Nijmegen (NL)
NN b.1885 - Rotterdam (NL)
NN b.1891 - Rotterdam (NL)
Onbekend b.1885 - Arnhem (NL)
Otto Frans
Paul Douglas
Paulina b.1787 - Opheusden (NL)
Paulus c.1751 - Beuningen-Ewijk (NL)
Paulus Wouter b.1951 - Uitgeest (NL)
Paulus Wouter
Peggy
Peternel c.1706 - Winssen (NL)
Peternel c.1698 - Winssen (NL)
Petronella b.1746 - Beuningen (NL)
Petronella c.1751 - Beuningen (NL)
Petronella c.1796 - Bunnik (NL)
Petronella Antonia Helena
Petronella Johanna b.1846 - Arnhem (NL)
Petronella Johanna b.1838 - Deventer (NL)
Petronella Johanna
Petrus b.1765 - Utrecht
Petrus (Witjes) b.1866 - Hagestein (NL)
Petrus Daniel
Petrus Johannes b.1838 - Arnhem (NL)
Petrus Johannes b.1890 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter b.1860 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter b.1825 - Haarlem (NL)
Pieter b.1885 - Haarlem (NL)
Pieter b.1848 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Pieter Johannes b.1835 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter Johannes b.1849 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter Johannes b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter Johannes b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter Johannes b.1911 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieter Johannes (Pieter)
Pieter Johannes (Piet) b.1911 - Utrecht (NL)
Pieter Roelof b.1880 - Arnhem (NL)
Pieternella (Nel)
Raymond
Reindert b.1896 - Nijmegen (NL)
Reindert Johannes Maria
Reiniera Everharda b.1784 - Arnhem (NL)
Reintje b.1861 - Arnhem (NL)
Reintje b.1865 - Arnhem (NL)
Rijniera b.1779 - Arnhem (NL)
Rob
Robert Walter Sr. b.1921 -
Robert Walter Jr.
Roelof b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Roelof b.1880 - Arnhem (NL)
Roeloffina Petronella b.1885 - Arnhem (NL)
Rolf George
Ronald
Sofia Margaretha (Fie) b.1899 - Arnhem (NL)
Sonja b.1926 - Rotterdam (NL)
Stefana Susanna b.1868 - Elst (NL)
Stephania Margaretha b.1877 - Zierikzee (NL)
Steven Johannes b.1793 - Arnhem (NL)
Susanna b.1891 - Haarlem (NL)
Susanna b.1888 - Haarlem (NL)
Susanne Elisabeth Hendrika b.1859 - Arnhem (NL)
Teunis Everse b.1810 - Amsterdam (NL)
Theodora Elisabeth Maria
Theunis c.1698 - Winssen (NL)
Thomas b.1700 -
Tielman b.1896 - Arnhem (NL)
Tonia Maria b.1868 - Arnhem (NL)
Trix
Tunis b.1754 - Bergharen (NL)
Urselina Wilhelmina b.1902 - Arnhem (NL)
Wilhelmina b.1832 - Ede (NL)
Wilhelmina b.1850 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Wilhelmina Jacoba Petronella b.1899 - Delft (NL)
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1898 - Nijmegen (NL)
Wilhelmina Petronella b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)
Wilhelmina Susanne Georgine b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)
Wilhelmus b.1784 - Achtienhoven (NL)
Wilhelmus c.1754 - Beuningen (NL)
Wilhelmus (Willem) b.1768 - Utrecht (NL)
Willem b.1884 - Bergharen (NL)
Willem b.1820 - Bunnik (NL)
Willem c.1790 - Bunnik (NL)
Willem Andries b.1871 - Arnhem (NL)
Willem Henri b.1900 - Heelsum (NL)
Willem Hugo b.1766 - Utrecht
Willem Reindert b.1894 - Nijmegen (NL)
Willem Theunissen c.1667 - Winssen (NL)
Willemijntje b.1817 - Bunnik (NL)
Wouter b.1792 -
Wouter

Goes

Jannigje c.1784 - Vianen (NL)

Goethart

Aeltie c.1708 - Winssen (NL)
Anthonij c.1777 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonia c.1779 - Arnhem (NL)
Antonius b.1570 -
Arendt c.1771 - Arnhem (NL)
Arent c.1769 - Arnhem (NL)
Arnolda b.1781 - Bergharen (NL)
Catharijn (Catharina) Theunisse c.1674 - Winssen (NL)
Claeske c.1654 - Winssen (NL)
Cornelia b.1778 - Bergharen (NL)
Cornelia b.1797 - Bergharen (NL)
Cornelis Theunissen c.1663 - Winssen
Cornelis Thijssen of Mathijsse m.1649 - Winssen (NL)
Gerardt c.1738 - Arnhem (NL)
Gerardus c.1738 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerrit Theunissen c.1670 - Winssen (NL)
Gerritie c.1696 - Winssen (NL)
Geurt (Gerrit of Gradus) b.1720 - Winssen (NL)
Haaske b.1758 - Beuningen (NL)
Helena c.1654 - Winssen (NL)
Hendikus (Hendrik) Theunissen c.1680 - Winssen (NL)
Hendrik c.1705 - Winssen (NL)
Hendrik c.1763 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik c.1766 - Arnhem (NL)
Henricus b.1787 - Bergharen (NL)
Joanna Ludolphina b.1794 - Beuningen (NL)
Lijsbeth Theunissen c.1660 - Winssen
Marrijtje Theunissen c.1665 - Winssen
Mattheus Theunissen c.1678 - Winssen
Matthijs Theunissen b.1600 -
Peter c.1756 - Beuningen (NL)
Peter Tijssen -
Reijniera c.1774 - Arnhem (NL)
Reijniera c.1775 - Arnhem (NL)
Reiniera c.1765 - Arnhem (NL)
Sara Catrijn c.1703 - Winssen (NL)
Sophia Petronella b.1791 - Beuningen (NL)
Teunis Tijssen (Matthijs) b.1630 -

Goethert

Antonius b.1731 - Wenten (NL)
Christina b.1735 - Doddendaal
Geertje c.1739 - Doddendaal (NL)
Gertruijtie (Geertruyd) c.1699 - Winssen
Hendrik c.1697 - Winssen (NL)
Hermine Susanne b.1727 - Doddendaal
Jantien b.1726 - Doddendaal
Jenneke b.1733 - Doddendaal
Josijn b.1744 - Doddendaal
Margaretha c.1710 - Winssen (NL)
Maria b.1727 - Doddendaal
Maria b.1744 - Doddendaal
Stijntje b.1741 - Doddendaal?
Theunis c.1694 - Winssen (NL)
Tijske c.1710 - Winssen (NL)
Tunis b.1724 - Doddendaal
Wilhelmus c.1729 - Doddendaal (NL)
Willemke c.1692 - Winssen (NL)

Goodhart

Francis (Skee) d.1994 -
Nicole
Skee

Goossens

Christiaan b.1849 - Groesbeek (NL)
Gerardus b.1844 - Ewijk (NL)
NN b.1842 - Ewijk (NL)
Paulus b.1810 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmina b.1846 - Ewijk (NL)

Gouw

Maria Antonia b.1851 - Arnhem (NL)

Govers

Coenradus b.1826 - Lithoijen (NL)
Wouter b.1824 - Lithoijen (NL)

Graaf

Wilhelmina

Gramser

Fijt c.1780 - Hernen-Leur (NL)
Geurd c.1782 - Hernen-Leur (NL)
Joanna c.1808 - Beuningen (NL)
Joanna c.1811 - Beuningen (NL)
Joannes c.1789 - Hernen-Leur (NL)
Joannes c.1809 - Beuningen (NL)
Joannes Al. c.1807 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes m.1779 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria Sophia c.1785 - Hernen-Leur (NL)

Graswinckel

Anna Antonia b.1801 - Delft (NL)
Catharina Johanna b.1808 - Delft (NL)

Gregory

Sheila Margaret b.1930 - UK

Grimm

Ludolph George Adrianus b.1900 - Nijmegen (NL)

Groes

Cornelia b.1933 - Haarlem (NL)
Jan b.1904 - Haarlem (NL)
Jan b.1931 - Leiden (NL)
Linda
Wil
Willemina Anthonia (Willie)

Gröning

Adolph Felix Edouard b.1880 - Rotterdam (NL)

Grootveld

Caroline J.E.

Haagsma

Adam Jelle m.1966 -
Ben
Esther
Thobias

Hagenbeek

Bart
Dick
Mark
Peter

Hahn

Cilia

Halffman

Albertus Gerardus b.1903 -
Joannes Albertus b.1899 - Antwerpen (B)
Johannis b.1874 - Forth Bath

Harmsen

Jacoba Johanna b.1901 - Delft (NL)

Hauan

Erna b.1899 - Kristiana (N)

Hayes

Conor

Hebink

Abraham

Heemskerk

Cornelis (Cor) b.1906 - Nijmegen (NL)

Heider

Ines
Ingo
Mareike
Tobias

Heijs

Stephana Margaretha b.1814 - Nijmegen (NL)

Heinen

Maria Hendrina b.1903 - Frasselt (Dld)
Petronella Wilhelmina b.1900 - Frasselt (Dld)

Helder

Gezena

Hendriks

Gijsbertus m.1743 - Beuningen
Johanna b.1871 - Nijmegen (NL)
Johanna Henrika (Annie)
Johannes b.1855 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes Mathias -
Johannes Theodorus b.1860 - Lent (NL)
Wilhelmina (Hendrina) b.1781 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1915 - Elst (NL)

Hengeveld

Elisabeth Francina b.1880 - Elburg (NL)

Henkel

Ruth

Henkes

Jacoba Christina Hendrina b.1847 - Breda (NL)

Herfkens

Theodorus Frederikus

Herkenrath

Klasina Maria b.1825 - Maasbommel (NL)

Hermsen

Hendrina Maria b.1904 - Scheffenthum (Dld)

Hettema

Wijtze b.1865 - Harlingen (NL)

Heus

Johannes m.1894 - Maarsseveen (NL)

Hijmans

Wilhelmina Theodora (Mien)

Hildering

Klasina Dorothea -
Pieter Cornelis -
Pieter Cornelis b.1871 - Uithoorn (NL)
Willem -

Hilkhuijsen

Frederika Arnolda b.1848 - Helvoirt (NL)

Hocque

Jannetje Martina (Jo) b.1907 - Den Helder (NL)

Hoffman

Brian D.
Gordon W.
Johanna Maria
Paul G.

Hoffmann

Zwaantje b.1910 - Amsterdam (NL)

Hofstra

Doetje Reijnders b.1870 - Boksum (Fr.) (NL)
Trijntje b.1907 - Assen
Trijntje

Hol

Anna Josephien Maria (Annie) b.1906 - Bay City, Michigan (USA)

Holsboer

Barend b.1874 - Arnhem (NL)
Barend (R) b.1874 - Arnhem (NL)
Levenloos b.1906 - Arnhem (NL)

Hölzing

Theodora b.1913 - Kleve (Dld)

Homoet

Jan Cornelis b.1864 - Veenendaal (NL)

Hondius van Gessel

Betrice O.P.S. m.1945 - Blaricum (NL)

Hoog van Nes

Thomas b.1813 - Leeuwarden (NL)

Hoogenboom

Franciscus Jacobus

Hopman

Theodorus b.1833 - Nijmegen (NL)

Hopmann

Gerhard Wilhelm -
Heinrich b.1872 - Scheffenthum (Dld)
Heinrich Martin -
Johann Jacob -
Maria Petronella -
Peter Albert -
Peter Johann -
Petronella Johanna -

Hornby

Jennifer

Huffnagel

Eva Magdalena Anna b.1919 - Rotterdam (NL)

Huiding

Louis George Emanuel b.1881 - Nijmegen (NL)
Mientje
Wim

Huijzing

Johanna m.1937 -
Maria M.

IJsendoorn

F.A.T.A. (Floris)

Immerzeel

Petronella Maria b.1900 - Delft (NL)

Inklaar

Evert b.1888 - Arnhem (NL)

Jacobs

Astrid
Geertruida Maria b.1876 - Groesbeek (NL)
Jan b.1838 - Groesbeek (NL)

Janbroers

B.

Jansen

Berendina Gijsberta b.1897 - Arnhem (NL)
Bregje
Derkje Johanna Hendrika b.1897 - Overasselt (NL)
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1904 - Rotterdam (NL)
Martijn
Ruud
Sander

Janssen

Cornelia b.1797 - Beuningen (NL)
Cornelia Theodora Petronella
Jacoba Cornelia Maria
Marinus Martilianus b.1870 - Druten (NL)
Wilhelm m.1733 - Doddendaal (NL)
Wilhelm b.1700 - Beuningen (NL)

Jaspers

Alert c.1712 - Winssen (NL)
Geerthruij c.1705 - Winssen (NL)
Jan c.1714 - Winssen (NL)
Mattheus c.1710 - Winssen (NL)
Peter c.1716 - Winssen (NL)
Petrus b.1670 -
Theunis c.1702 - Winssen (NL)
Theuniske c.1705 - Winssen (NL)
Tijske c.1711 - Winssen (NL)

Jones

Albert Caleb
Annalise
Michael
Ross
Tyson

Jongejan

Pieter b.1859 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Jonker

Ernst b.1821 - Epe (NL)

Keet

Renee

Kelderman

Jan Hendrik b.1841 - Ermelo (NL)

Kelling

G.F.H.

Kerkhof

Gerrigje b.1789 - Tienhoven (NL)

Kersten

Anna Maria b.1802 - Wijchen (NL)
Christina c.1749 - Weurt (NL)

Keup

Elisabeth b.1905 - Essen (Dld)

Keus

Klara Siebregje

Kilen

Norma Martha b.1945 - Bismarck (USA)

Klaassen

Reintje b.1824 - Arnhem (NL)

Kleber

Christiaan Joostus b.1786 - Bergharen (NL)
Christiaan Joostus (R) b.1786 - Bergharen (NL)
Joannes Gerhardus b.1745 - Ditenberg-Epstein (D)

Kleijer

Gert

Kleine Deters

Harmanna (Marjan)

Kleingeld

Cornelis b.1864 - Charlois, Rotterdam (NL)

Kleinman

Anna Maria Paulina b.1899 - Haarlem (NL)

Kleyer

Gerrit b.1949 -

Klieber

Martina b.1823 - Arnhem (NL)

Kling

Gezina Elisabeth Christina -

Klinkenberg

Philip Christiaan b.1855 - Amsterdam (NL)

Kloek

Jannetje d.1831 - Cothen (NL)

Klomp

Ab
Cornelis b.1834 - Veenendaal (NL)
Jasper
Lysbeth
René
Sophie

Koch

Adriana b.1823 - Maurik (NL)

Koeman

Pieternella Cornelia b.1878 - Amsterdam (NL)

Koenen

Peter b.1826 - Ottersum (NL)

Koentz

Johannes Hermanus b.1780 - Wijchen (NL)

Kolthof

Herman Hendrikus b.1863 - Almelo Ambt (NL)

Kombrink

Johanna Willemina (Anneke)

Kooi

Marjolijn
Pieter J.

Kooper

Jan b.1896 - Elst (NL)

Korthoyer

André
Thomas
Werner

Kraaij

Elisabeth Sara Maria b.1886 - Arnhem (NL)
Elsje Charlotte Antonia b.1889 - Arnhem (NL)

Kradolfer

Helena Johanna b.1879 - 's-Hertogenbosch (NL)

Kraght

Johanna Petronella b.1831 - Nijmegen (NL)

Kramer

Johannes Antonius b.1838 - Nijmegen (NL)

Krijnen

Anna Maria c.1807 - Beuningen (NL)
Francisca c.1803 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerardus c.1799 - Beuningen (NL)
Gertruda (Gertruij) b.1815 - Beuningen (NL)
Henrica c.1801 - Beuningen (NL)
Joanna b.1812 - Beuningen (NL)
Joannes c.1805 - Beuningen (NL)
Leonardus c.1810 - Beuningen (NL)
Petrus (Peter) b.1820 - Beuningen (NL)
Wilhelmina c.1797 - Beuningen (NL)

Kromhout

Yvonne Pauline

Kruk

Gerdina Christina b.1888 - Dordrecht (NL)

Kuijlenburg

Johanna Geertruij b.1751 - Veenendaal (NL)

Kuintjes

Dirk Arie b.1865 - Brakel (NL)

Kurth

Anna Johanna b.1883 - Rotterdam (NL)
Johan b.1878 - Renkum (NL)
Maria Everdina b.1886 - Rotterdam (NL)
NN b.1876 - Elden (NL)
NN b.1929 - Arnhem (NL)
Peter Arnold b.1852 - Driel (Heteren) (NL)
Pieter Arnoud b.1890 - Arnhem (NL)

La Lau

Einar Fridtjof
Pernille Ragnhild
Tjàco Tjeerd

La Poutré

Ivo
Jacobus Hubertus (Jos) b.1947 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)
Marcella Willemien
Toon

Laanen

Hendrika

Labree

Valentijn b.1877 - Groningen (NL)

Lamberts

Francis b.1700 - Hernen
Ruby Corianne

Lamers

Bartha Henrica b.1819 - Keppel
Berendina b.1829 - Harderwijk (NL)
Catharina b.1833 - Harderwijk (NL)
Catharina b.1836 - Harderwijk (NL)
Christina b.1839 - Harderwijk (NL)
Cornelis b.1769 - Arnhem (NL)
Cornelis Hendrik b.1818 - Keppel
Gerard b.1813 - Groesbeek (NL)
Gerrit b.1820 - Keppel
Gijsbert c.1791 - Arnhem (NL)
Gijsbert Hendrik b.1834 - Harderwijk (NL)
Jacomina b.1879 - Ressen, Bemmel (NL)
Jeanette b.1824 - Harderwijk (NL)
Johanna b.1831 - Harderwijk (NL)
Maria b.1821 - Keppel
Reiniera b.1827 - Harderwijk (NL)
Theodora Sophia b.1824 - Harderwijk (NL)

Lange

Elisabeth Maria

Langen

Maria Antoinetta b.1888 - Nijmegen (NL)

Lantsink

Gerrit b.1814 - Arnhem (NL)
Hendrik Derk c.1780 - Hattem (NL)
Johanna b.1816 - Arnhem (NL)

Latour

Sophia Maria b.1892 - Norg (NL)

Leckie

Flora Francisca Ferron
Jules Joy Ferron
Thomas

Leevendig

Frank Johan
Linda Martine
Ludwig Dirk
Mike Luc

Legel

Wiliam m.1910 -

Leibbrandt

Cornelis Aris b.1868 - Amsterdam (NL)

Leijding

T.

Leinad

Maria Magdalena -

Lelivelt

Adrianus b.1884 - Beuningen (NL)

Lengkeek

Leslie Concha

Lereveld

Hendrica b.1832 - Tull en 't Waal (NL)

Levin

Charles
Jesse

Lewis

Dave

Libotté

Henricus c.1808 - Winssen (NL)
Theodora Petronella b.1869 - Winssen (NL)

Lieshout

Maria b.1832 - Vianen (NL)

Lijftogt

Hattie b.1890 -

Lindemann

Shirley

Lindemanns

Jürgen
Lena
Lukas
Tobias

Linsen

Johannes b.1770 - Groessen, Zevenaar (NL)

Linterman

Johanna b.1846 - Velp (NL)

Litjens

Martinus (Martin) b.1811 - Vierlingsbeek (NL)

Litjes

Gerarda b.1850 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerarda (R) b.1850 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria b.1847 - Beuningen (NL)

Loderus

Gerrit b.1881 - Appeltern (NL)

Loeff

Astrid Maria

Loep

Catharina Gerarda b.1878 - Huissen (NL)
Catharina Gerarda (R) b.1878 - Huissen (NL)
Lambertus Martinus b.1835 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Loermans

Johanna b.1852 - Beuningen (NL)

Lok

Frederika
H.H.
Johan b.1917 - Nederland (Ov) (Nl)

Loman

Diet Emarentia

Loor

Anne Cornelie
Coenraad Johannes Lodewijk b.1913 - Vorchten (NL)
Ellen Elise
Ernest Johannes b.1917 - Vorchten (NL)
Frederica Louise
Johannes Coenraad b.1884 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannes Coenraad
Johannes Coenraad jr.
Louise Marguerite
Marguerite Louise b.1922 - Vorchten (NL)
Wilhelm Henri b.1917 - Vorchten (NL)

Luben

Henricus b.1783 - Weurt (NL)

Lugthart

Cornelis b.1825 - Haarlem (NL)
Cornelis b.1851 -
Elisabeth b.1857 - Zaandijk (NL)

Lukassen

Wilhelmus Johannes Theodorus b.1897 - Rheden (NL)

Maas

Lia

Mager

Jelis

Maghlfliet

Cornelia Helena b.1803 - Bergharen (NL)
Gerhardus b.1801 - Bergharen (NL)
Hendrik b.1760 - Nijmegen (NL)
Johan Hendrik b.1799 - Bergharen (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1807 - Bergharen (NL)

Maliepaard

Jan

Mallmann

Kirsten
Werner

Martens

Lambertus Josephus (Jo)

Mazure

Jacoba b.1881 - Amsterdam (NL)

McLaughlin

Stuart

Meeker

Charles
Kelly Katherinne
Lucas John

Meijer

Herman Karel
Jacoba Klaasje b.1889 - Amsterdam (NL)
Jantje c.1805 - Arnhem (NL)
Wilhelmina Petronella b.1875 - Rheden (NL)

Meijl

Franciscus Antonius Ernst c.1793 - Amsterdam (NL)

Mekking

Cornelia b.1827 - Ede (NL)

Melssen

Antonius b.1833 - Beuningen (NL)
Cornelia b.1836 - Beuningen (NL)
Cornelia Sophia b.1862 - Neerbosch (NL)
Cornelia Sophia (R) b.1862 - Neerbosch (NL)
Dimphina Johanna b.1814 - Beuningen (NL)
Elisabeth b.1827 - Beuningen (NL)
Geertruij c.1743 - Ewijk (NL)
Gerrada c.1743 - Ewijk (NL)
Hendrikus (Hendrik) b.1830 - Beuningen (NL)
Jacoba b.1826 - Beuningen (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1816 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes Gerardus b.1853 - Winssen (NL)
Maria b.1825 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria c.1746 - Weurt (NL)
Melchior Theodorus c.1812 - Beuningen (NL)
Petronella c.1810 - Beuningen (NL)
Petrus Antonius b.1825 - Beuningen (NL)
Wander c.1707 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmus (Willem) c.1788 - Ewijk (NL)

Michiels

Mariana d.1820 -

Mil

Maria Petronella (Ria) b.1918 - Kethel (NL)

Mittelman

Rita

Mitts

NN

Moeleman

Johanna Catharina b.1790 - Arnhem (NL)

Mohr

Doodgeboren b.1893 - Utrecht (NL)
Ludewig Godfried Gunther b.1805 - Wehl (NL)
Ludwig Godfried Gunther b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)
Ludwig Godfried Gunther b.1848 - Arnhem (NL)
Ludwig Godfried Gunther (R) b.1848 - Arnhem (NL)

Mokveld

Cornelis Wilhelmus b.1896 - Delft (NL)
doodgeboren b.1898 - Delft (NL)
doodgeboren b.1895 - Delft (NL)
Elisabeth Johanna Maria b.1893 - Delft (NL)
Everardus Cornelis b.1857 - Delft (NL)
Evert Christiaan b.1886 - Delft (NL)
Helena Hendrika b.1889 - Delft (NL)
Hendrik b.1894 - Delft (NL)
Hendrik b.1890 - Delft (NL)
Hendrik b.1931 - Delft (NL)
Johanna Catharina
Maria Elisabeth b.1887 - Delft (NL)
Marie Friederike Wilhelmine
Nicolaas Jacobus b.1892 - Delft (NL)
Wilhelmina Francina Johanna b.1890 - Delft (NL)
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1888 - Delft (NL)

Mollenvanger

Klasina b.1895 - Vreeswijk (NL)

Monteban

Neeltje b.1913 - Dordrecht (NL)

Moral Garavito

Antonio

Moreel

Elisabeth Maria b.1899 - Rotterdam (NL)

Mortimer

Andrea Nicole

Moss

[Unknown]

Mud

Klaas Michiel John
Michiel Hendrik
Robert Frans

Mulder

Elisabeth b.1860 - Groningen (NL)

Mulet

Johanna Geertruij b.1790 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Muller

Bowien Anaïs
Greetje
Richard Paul
Theodorus Johannes

Müskens

Everhardina Maria b.1867 - Kranenburg (Dld)

Neijenesch

Johanna Wilhelmina b.1883 - Arnhem (NL)

Nichting

Geertruida (Truus) b.1910 - Kuilenburg (NL)

Nickels

Erika
Heinz

Nieuwenhuizen

Kornelia Maria b.1830 - Loenen (NL)

NN

Annemiek
Betty
Marloes
NN -

Nonnekens

Johanna Wilhelmina b.1843 - Goes (NL)

Noordergraaf

Adriana Christina

Nouwens

Ellen

Ochsendorf

Enrique Julio Marcelino b.1869 - Pamplona (Spain)

Oldroyd

Jared Washburn

Olff

Colinda

Olij

Frederika Johanna Wilhelmina b.1922 - Haarlemmermeer (NL)
Johanna Catharina
Johannes b.1926 - Haarlemmermeer (NL)
Johannes (Jan) b.1898 - Haarlem (NL)
Maria
Pieter

Olsthoorn

Ottelien

Onink

Jan Willem b.1861 - Maurik (NL)
Johannes b.1832 - Maurik (NL)

Oostrijck

Andries b.1920 - Tilburg (NL)
Cornelia
Frederik Arnold b.1906 - Valburg (NL)
Jan b.1924 - Tilburg (NL)
Jan
Johan Arnold b.1885 - Etten (NL)
Johan Arnold (R) b.1885 - Etten (NL)

Oostveen

Hermanus c.1740 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Johanna b.1829 - Schalkwijk (NL)

Oskam

Wilhelmina Woutera b.1898 -

Oudshoorn

Jacoba

Overweg

Willem b.1875 - Kampen (NL)

Paap

Antoon Herman Everhard Reinier b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Georg Maurits b.1891 -
Georg Maurits b.1895 - Arnhem (NL)
Gijsbert Willem b.1888 -
Gijsbert Willem b.1890 - Arnhem (NL)
Jacob Hendrik b.1852 - Utrecht (NL)
Jacob Hendrik b.1883 -
Johannes Christoffel b.1878 -

Pabst

Johannes Philippus Teunis Gerardus b.1857 - Venlo (NL)

Paulson

Jack Desmond b.1920 - Craig, Moffet, Colorado (USA)
Julia Ann
Living
Living
Robert Lloyd

Peper

Evina Johanna b.1897 - Haarlem (NL)
Johannes Philippus b.1872 - Leiden (NL)

Pestman

Catharina

Peter

Alberda
Jessica
Maarten
Sandra

Peters

Claar
Cornelius Anthonius b.1930 - Arnhem (NL)
Heidi
Maria -
Wilhelmus Josephus b.1863 -

Piepenbreier

Johan August b.1900 - Cranenburg (D)

Ploeg

Jan b.1884 - Renkum (NL)

Poe

Rosa Belle b.1888 -

Poole

Jane Elizabeth
John Richard
Meredith Lynn
Richard

Porreij

Lodewijk Justinus Wilhelmus b.1861 - Eindhoven (NL)
Louise Clasina Nellie m.1917 - Zwolle (NL)
Louise Clasina Nellie (R) m.1917 - Zwolle (NL)

Quarton

Ayesha Tamika
Terry Vincent
Tyson Todd

Quint

Maria Elisabeth b.1823 - Haarlem (NL)

Rademaker

Anna Catharina b.1770 - Goch (Kleve) (D)
Gerrit Jan b.1842 - Maurik (NL)

Radermacher

Gerhard
Jörg
Martin

Rae

Sandra

Rauch

Regina

Remmink

Joannes b.1799 - Ter Aa (NL)

Rétyi

Andrea Mária (Boody)

Reuijl

Egbert b.1899 - Kampen (NL)

Reuling

[Unknown]
Michael Angelo

Reuselaars

Geertruida Petronella b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Geradina Adriana b.1889 - Arnhem (NL)

Ridderikhof

Henry
Herman Vincent Christiaan
Tamara Michelle

Rigters

Hermanus b.1829 - Cuijk (NL)

Rijnbende

Christina Nicolina Vincentina (Virini)

Rijnberk

Cornelia b.1856 - Maurik (NL)

Rijnders

Johannes -

Roberti

H.J.

Roeland

Johannes Francies b.1863 - Hontenisse(NL)

Ronca

Dominicus Leonardus

Roos

Cornelis b.1902 - Amsterdam (NL)

Roskam

Arnolda c.1798 - Kampen (NL)

Rövekamp

Alphons E.

Ruissink

Geziena Aleida b.1876 - Avereest (NL)

Rulfs

Anna Karolina Momberg b.1849 - Utrecht (NL)

Saia

Benjamin
Frederico
Giulio
Giuseppe

Sandman

Frederica Catharina Augustina b.1790 - Arnhem (NL)

Sazias

Daniël Noël Raymond
Juana Bianca Trinidad
Léonie
Marie-Claire Noëlle
Montana Aimeé
Noël David Désiré
Raymond b.1902 - Arcachon (F)
Raymonde

Schans

Cornelia c.1783 - Deest (NL)
Cornelius b.1747 - Ochten (NL)
Gerarda c.1779 - Deest (NL)
Gerardus c.1781 - Deest (NL)
Gertrudis c.1777 - Deest (NL)
Matthias c.1784 - Afferden (NL)
Nicolaes c.1786 - Afferden (NL)
Nicolaes c.1788 - Afferden (NL)
Petronella c.1775 - Afferden (NL)
Petrus c.1774 - Afferden (NL)

Schat

Hendrika Maria Jacoba b.1900 -

Schenkel

Dirkje b.1843 - Veldhuijzen (NL)

Schilling

Diederik Hendrik b.1880 - Delft (NL)
Diederik Hendrik (R) b.1880 - Delft (NL)
Johan Hendrik b.1850 - Delft (NL)
Johan Henri b.1882 - 's-Hertogenbosch (NL)
Johan Wolfgang b.1875 - Delft (NL)
Johanna Jacoba Hendrika b.1876 - Delft (NL)
Johanna Petronella b.1886 - Gorinchem (NL)
Louisa Wilhelmina b.1879 - Delft (NL)

Schipperheijn

Everdina Johanna b.1893 - Nijmegen (NL)

Schluter

Nennetje b.1897 - Bergharen (NL)

Schmidt

Tamara

Schmitz

Maria Sophia (Riet) b.1917 -

Scholten

Hendrik Theodorus b.1843 - Rotterdam (NL)
Teunis b.1893 - Arnhem (NL)

Schonewille

Jacobus
Johanna
Johannes
Kim
Ran
Silvia
Trijntje
Wolter b.1913 - Röhlinghausen, Gelsenkirchen (D)
Wolter b.1946 - Delft (NL)

Schoofs

Elena
Heribert
Katharina

Schoonderbeek

Gerarda c.1776 - Veenendaal (Ede) (NL)
Grietje c.1774 - Veenendaal (Ede) (NL)

Schoots

Anneke

Schoterman

Johannes b.1813 - Olst (NL)

Schuller

Margaret d.2001 -

Schulpzand

[Unknown]

Sengers

Adrianus Everhardus b.1844 - Ewijk (NL)
Huberta Hendrika b.1858 - Ewijk (NL)
Jacoba b.1831 -
Johanna Hendrika b.1856 - Ewijk (NL)
Johanna Maria b.1862 - Ewijk (NL)
Petrus Hendrikus b.1847 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmina Maria b.1846 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmus Antonius b.1853 - Ewijk (NL)
Wolterus (Wouter) b.1815 - Ewijk (NL)

Simmermans

Maria Catharina b.1874 - Rotterdam (NL)

Simon

Hedvig Elisabeth b.1900 - Pforzheim (D)

Sip

Aaltje b.1880 - Opheusden (NL)

Slijkhuis

Alberta b.1808 - Apeldoorn (NL)

Slinger

Neeltje b.1900 - Oterleek (NL)

Smal

Gerardus Jacobus Cornelis
Marcus
Susanna

Smaling

M.

Smits

Adrianus c.1778 - Ewijk (NL)
Helena b.1829 - Weurt (NL)
Jan b.1802 - Weurt (NL)
Joannes b.1735 - Bergharen (NL)
Joannes b.1772 - Ewijk (NL)
Johannes b.1821 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria Gijsbers m.1760 - Winssen (NL)
Maria Henrica c.1780 - Ewijk (NL)
Maria Petronella c.1775 - Ewijk (NL)
Petronella c.1771 - Ewijk (NL)

Smitz

Katrin

Sneeuw

Jan c.1782 - Loenen aan de Vecht (NL)
Jannetje c.1810 - Slootdijk NH (NL)
Jannetje b.1818 - Loenen (NL)
Johanna b.1815 - Loenen (NL)
Maria b.1814 - Loenen (NL)
Onbekend b.1809 - Loenen (NL)

Snelten

Anna Maria b.1896 - Amsterdam (NL)

Soede

Ruth b.1791 - Arnhem (NL)

Sondorp

Hermina -

Sonnevelt

J.

Speijers

Alexander b.1885 - Veenendaal (NL)
Franciscus Johannes b.1872 - Renkum (NL)
Frederik Hendrik b.1812 - Valburg (NL)
Geradus Johannes b.1881 - Renkum (NL)
Gerard Christiaan b.1888 - Veenendaal (NL)
Gerard Christiaan b.1884 - Veenendaal (NL)
Gerarda Agata b.1837 - Valburg (NL)
Gerarda Johanna b.1882 - Renkum (NL)
Gerarda Johanna b.1878 - Renkum (NL)
Gerrit b.1847 - Driel (Heteren) (NL)
Gerrit Jan b.1876 - Renkum (NL)
Hendrika b.1844 - Valburg (NL)
Hendrikus b.1873 - Renkum (NL)
Hendrikus Gerardus b.1870 - Renkum (NL)
Hermanus Antonie b.1840 - Valburg (NL)
Hermanus Anthonie b.1887 - Veenendaal (NL)
Jacoba Catharina b.1865 - Heteren (NL)
Johanna Arnolda b.1838 - Valburg (NL)
Johanna Gereida b.1875 - Renkum (NL)
Johannes Gerardus b.1846 - Valburg (NL)
Johannes Gerardus b.1883 - Renkum (NL)

Spijker

Gerharda c.1761 - IJsselstein (NL)

Spronk

Adriana c.1787 - Maasbommel (NL)
Adrianus c.1789 - Maasbommel (NL)
Antonia c.1782 - Maasbommel (NL)
Cornelia c.1775 - Maasbommel (NL)
Geertruij (Gertruda) c.1789 - Maasbommel (NL)
Geertruij (Gertruda) (R) c.1789 - Maasbommel (NL)
Gerarda c.1778 - Maasbommel (NL)
Gerardus c.1785 - Maasbommel (NL)
Wilhelmus c.1773 - Maasbommel (NL)
Willem m.1771 - Horssen (NL)

Spruijt

Cornelius Bellaar

Staring

Carolina

Stellaard

Maria

Stempels

Barend Gerardus b.1846 - Dordrecht (NL)

Stevens

Maria Louise b.1872 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Stinkens

Marijke

Stolk

Cees
David Garcia
Nadia Céline
Savannah Lara

Strijker

Frederika
Hendrikus Lucas
Lucas Roelof
Roelina b.1926 - Berkum (NL)
Roelof
Trijntje

Stubstad

Bill
Gordon
Richard

Stumpf

Frank

Swartjes

Adriana b.1882 - Beuningen (NL)
Adrianus b.1828 - Beuningen (NL)
Adrianus (Janus) b.1863 - Beuningen (NL)
Antonius (Toon) b.1882 - Weurt (NL)
Geertruida b.1855 - Beuningen (NL)
Geertruida (Trui) b.1880 - Beuningen (NL)
Johanna b.1887 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes b.1857 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria b.1823 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria Hendrina (Marie) b.1885 - Weurt (NL)
Maria Wilhelmina b.1877 -
Marinus (Rien) b.1884 - Beuningen (NL)
Theodorus (Dorus) b.1852 - Beuningen (NL)
Theodorus (Dorus) (R) b.1852 - Beuningen (NL)
Wilhelmus (Willem) b.1858 - Beuningen (NL)
Wilhelmus (Wim) b.1889 - Beuningen (NL)

Swiebel

J.

Sypkens

Cornelia Hendrika

Tanis

Barbara
Frederik
Jaap
Tessa

Te Winkel

Elske b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)

TeGroen

Lutherus Johannes b.1890 - Pretoria (ZA)
zoon
zoon
zoon

Ten Boden

Cornelis Hendricus b.1849 - Utrecht (NL)
Johannes Hendricus b.1831 - Utrecht (NL)
Wilhelmus b.1809 - Utrecht (NL)

Ten Booden

Helena b.1810 - Utrecht (NL)

Ten Bouhuijs

Pieter m.1920 -

Ter Hoek

Willem b.1876 - Deventer (NL)

Theunissen

Hendrica Maria

Thoman

Emmanuel Michael -

Thoonsen

Hendrika Petronella b.1840 - Neerbosch (NL)
Hendrikus Willem b.1836 - Neerbosch (NL)
Joannes Antonius c.1801 - Neerbosch (NL)
Maria Elisabeth b.1842 - Neerbosch (NL)
Petrus Albertus b.1849 - Neerbosch (NL)
Sophia Maria b.1837 - Neerbosch (NL)
Wilhelmus Hermanus b.1848 - Neerbosch (NL)

Tielee

Johanna b.1893 - Arnhem (NL)

Tieleman

Grietje b.1894 - Lemmer (NL)
Yke b.1887 - Joure (NL)

Timmermans

Wilhelmina Frederika b.1886 - Rotterdam (NL)

Tobias

Maria Josephina Hedwig

Toonen

Elisabeth b.1863 -

Toonen-Dekkers

Bernardus b.1888 - Wijchen (NL)
Bernardus Gerardus Cornelis
Cornelia Gerarda
Gerardus Bernardus Johannes
Hendrika Petronella
Theodorus Jozeph Fererius

Top

Mina Jaconba Antionette (Ine)

Trapman

Elisabeth b.1880 - Monnickendam (NL)

Trautig

Henriëtte b.1830 - Zutphen (NL)

Tromp

Gertruda Margaretha b.1896 - Ewijk (NL)
Theodora Dominica Elisabeth Maria

Ubbing

Henrich b.1793 - Emmerich (D)

Uit de Bosch

Gerard Anton

Uiterwaal

Antonius b.1874 - Oudenrijn (NL)

Vacharanukulkiet

Nanta Pan (Nan)

Van Aken

Maria Johanna b.1791 - Haarlem (NL)

Van Alebeek

Maria Antonia Allegonda Wilhelmina

Van Alphen

Antje Aartje b.1820 - Buren (NL)

Van Alphen de Veer

Henriëtte Elsabeth b.1891 - Singkawang Borneo (Ned. Indië)

Van Andel

Elly
Herbert b.1965 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan Willem Nicolaas b.1912 - Arnhem (NL)
Petrus Johannes
René
Robert

Van As

Mathijs b.1866 - Beuningen (NL)

Van Beek

Johannes Lambertus Wilhelmus (Joop) b.1904 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Van Beem

Cornelia c.1719 - Bergharen (NL)
Cornelis b.1801 - Valburg (NL)
Johanna c.1717 - Bergharen (NL)

Van Bon

Geertruij Josephina b.1832 - Vierlingsbeek (NL)

Van Brenk

Cornelia b.1825 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)

Van Bronkhorst

Anthonie b.1834 - Ermelo (NL)
Bernardus b.1793 - Nunspeet (NL)
Evert Jacob b.1821 - Nunspeet (NL)
Evert Jacob b.1818 - Nunspeet (NL)
Franciscus b.1842 - Ermelo (NL)
Geertruid Elisabeth Agnita b.1831 - Ermelo (NL)
Geertruida Berendina b.1837 - Ermelo (NL)
Grietje b.1819 - Nunspeet (NL)
Hendrijna c.1754 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan Willem b.1839 - Ermelo (NL)
Johannes Gerardus b.1829 - Ermelo (NL)
Maria Antonetta Juliana b.1826 - Nunspeet (NL)
Maria Margarieta c.1751 - Arnhem (NL)

Van Brummen

Adriana b.1816 - Arnhem (NL)

Van Buuren

Sophia b.1876 - Amsterdam (NL)

Van Campen

Adrianus c.1735 - Ewijk (NL)
Adrianus (Arien) b.1690 -
Cornelia c.1729 - Ewijk (NL)
Theodora (Dierske) c.1727 - Ewijk (NL)

Van Daalen

Anna Sofia Margaretha (Anna)
Franciscus Johannes
Johannes Wilhelmus Franciscus (Joop) b.1897 - Haarlem (NL)
Margaretha Johanna (Greetje) b.1929 - Bloemendaal (NL)

Van Dalfsen

Trijntje Grietje

Van de Beek

Alberta Christiana b.1864 - Ermelo (NL)
Alberta Christina b.1866 - Nunspeet (NL)
Andries b.1881 - Doornspijk (NL)
Andriesina Gerritdina b.1870 - Harderwijk (NL)
Arend Jan Willem b.1873 - Apeldoorn (NL)
Arendina Margaretha b.1868 - Harderwijk (NL)
Arnold Cornelis Willem b.1875 - Apeldoorn (NL)
Johanna Margarethe b.1878 - Doornspijk (NL)
Willem Christiaan b.1846 - Ermelo (NL)

Van de Geer

Sophia b.1866 - Leersum (NL)

Van de Kooij

L.

Van de Oudenweijer

Bernardina Antonia Wouters b.1868 - Ewijk (NL)
Melchior Wilhelmus Antonius Wouters b.1833 - Ewijk (NL)

Van de Vooren

Cornelia Hendrika b.1858 - Dodewaard (NL)

Van de Waal

Bernardus b.1864 - Tiel (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1892 - Arnhem (NL)
Frans Johannes b.1896 - Arnhem (NL)
Janna b.1866 - Tiel (NL)

Van den Akker

Willem b.1859 - Bergharen (NL)

Van den Berg

Evertje b.1824 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan
Joni

Van den Boogaerdt

Cornelia b.1794 - Nederasselt (NL)

Van den Born

Everdina Frederika b.1876 - Arnhem (NL)

Van den Brand

Carolina b.1887 - Arnhem (NL)

Van den Brink

Jan m.1899 - Harderwijk (NL)

Van den Donk

Maria b.1821 - Deest (NL)

Van den Ham

Petrus Bernardus b.1852 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)

Van den Oever

Alberta b.1901 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van den Oudenweijer

Petronella Henrica Maria b.1823 -

Van den Ring

Maria Helena

Van der Boom

Marregreta b.1857 - Amsterdam (NL)

Van der Burg

Anna petronella

Van der Craats

Johanna Hendrika b.1896 -

Van der Heem

Engelina -

Van der Heul

Cornelia Johanna b.1845 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van der Horst

Arnoldus Johannes b.1829 - Nijmegen (NL)
Elsken b.1864 - Nijmegen (NL)
Isabella Geertruij m.1768 - Nijmegen (NL)
Maria Gijsberdina Adriana b.1856 - Tiel (NL)

Van der Kwast

M.E.

Van der Lee

Joanna b.1798 - Oss (NL)

Van der Merwe

Cornelia Alida Wilhelmina

Van der Mooren

Marinus b.1877 - Heesbeen (NL)

Van der Nagel

Maria b.1857 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van der Sluijs

Gerrit b.1797 - Utrecht (NL)
Mijntje b.1837 - Utrecht (NL)

Van der Steen

W.J.C.

Van der Vaart

Elizabet

Van der Velde

David

Van der Wardt

1 child
2 children
Herman m.1939 - Winssen (NL)
Teunis m.1943 - Bergharen (NL)

Van der Wart

Gijsbert Albartus b.1884 - Wageningen (NL)
Tonia b.1817 - Zutphen (NL)

Van der Wedden

Anneke b.1774 - Beuningen (NL)

Van der Zandt

Petronella Wilhelmina Maria (Nellie)

Van Deukeren

Catharina Christina Maria b.1849 - Amsterdam (NL)

Van Deursen

Helena

Van Diemen

Pieternella b.1794 - Delft (NL)

Van Dijk

Geertruida b.1849 - Utrecht (NL)
Marinda Lianne
Ronald Theodorus
Yllian Anique

Van Doorn

Barend
Barend Teunis Jacob (Breus)
Hans

Van Dorland

Gert-Jan

Van Dort

Anna Wilhelmina b.1807 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Anton Dirk Abraham b.1851 - Vlissingen (NL)
Arend Marijnus b.1799 - Halsteren (NL)
Arend Marinus b.1878 - Roosendaal (NL)
Catharina Johanna b.1879 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Dionesia Jeanette Wilhelmina Catharina b.1833 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Dionesia Jeanetta Wilhelmina Catrina b.1881 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Dirkje Everdina b.1850 - Arnhem (NL)
Elisabeth Antonia b.1873 - Wouw (NL)
Francina Augusta b.1883 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Gerard Arend Johann Joseph Maria
Gerritje Johanna b.1797 - Halsteren (NL)
Johanna Antonia Maria b.1875 - Wouw (NL)
Johanna Francina
Johannes b.1769 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Johannes Bruno Maria Joseph
Johannis b.1828 - Delft (NL)
Johannis b.1872 - Wouw (NL)
Johannis
Maria Marguerite b.1800 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)
Marinus Guillaume b.1803 - Halsteren (NL)
Petronella Cornelia

Van Dulm

Dirk Frederik Onko
dochter
dochter
Elisabeth b.1890 - Arnhem (NL)
Frans Wilhelmus b.1848 - Elst (NL)
Frans Wilhelmus b.1907 - Tjimahi Java (Ned. Indië)
Frans Wilhelmus b.1881 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederik Johannes Lambertus
Gerarda Johanna b.1844 - Elst (NL)
Jacoba Alexandria b.1885 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan b.1880 - Arnhem (NL)
Jan Derk b.1816 - Elst (NL)
Joahnnes Philip Alexander
Johanna b.1880 - Elst (NL)
Johannes b.1846 - Elst (NL)
Johannes Frans b.1907 - Den Helder (NL)
Johannes Hendrik Sypko
Johannes Lambertus b.1882 - Arnhem (NL)
Maaitje b.1878 - Elst (NL)
Maarten Hendrik b.1879 - Arnhem (NL)
Maarten Hendrik Godfried
Maria b.1884 - Arnhem (NL)
Matthijs Maarten Tammo
zoon
zoon
zoon

Van Duren

Petrus Adrianus b.1871 - Deursen (NL)

Van Eck

Elisabeth Gerarda Arnolda

Van Eden

Johanna b.1843 - Bunnik (NL)

Van Eijk

Hendrik b.1886 - Amsterdam (NL)
Maaike Cornelia

Van Elteren

Niki

Van Enschot Hollertt

Jan b.1823 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van Erp

Anna Maria b.1824 - Nijmegen (NL)

Van Esch

Annika Maria
Bernardus Marinus Maria
Niels Willem

Van Eyken

Hendrik (Henk)
Michael Ramses Benjamin
Mirjam Esther Danielle

Van Franeker

Susanna b.1828 - Amsterdam (NL)

Van Gardingen

Johanna Adriana Francisca (Jacqueline)

Van Geijn

Geertruida Johanna

Van Gein

Gerrit b.1795 - Bunnik (NL)
Gerrit b.1838 - Bunnik (NL)
Nicolaas b.1836 - Bunnik (NL)

Van Gent

Allegonda Petronella b.1903 -
Geertrui Aardina b.1818 - Beusichem (NL)

Van Gool

R.A.

Van Grieken

Antonius Nicolaas b.1893 - Amsterdam (NL)

Van Hapert

Anna Elizabeth Maria Magdalena

Van Haren

Gerarda Maria b.1902 - Hees (NL)

Van Hattum

Giulia
Jannetje c.1745 - Dodewaard (NL)
Matteo
Peter Cornelis

Van Heel

A.

Van Hees

Alijda

Van Herwijnen

8 children
Pieter m.1943 -

Van Heteren

Jannigje b.1828 - Sliedrecht (NL)

Van Heulen

Albertus b.1816 - Haarlem (NL)

Van Heusden

Johanna Hendrika b.1839 - Zwolle (NL)

Van Heuven

Francina Dingena Helena b.1872 - Arnhem (NL)

Van Heuven Goedhart

Bergliot Halldis
Gerrit Jan b.1901 - Bussum (NL)
Karin Sophie

Van Hien

Reiniera c.1715 - Hien (NL)

Van Horne

Marja

Van Hulsteijn

Berendina b.1746 - Nijmegen (NL)
Jan Cornelis c.1778 - Nijmegen (NL)

Van Ingen

Maria b.1670 -

Van Kampen

Adriana (Ariantje of Doriana) b.1737 - Ewijk (NL)
Adrianus b.1788 -
Alexander
Alexander (Sam)
Alexandra
Amber
Anna Clasina b.1902 - Winssen (NL)
Anthony Alexander (Tony)
Antonia Elisabetha b.1820 - Winssen (NL)
Antonius
Antonius (Toon)
Antonius Hendrikus b.1865 - Winssen (NL)
Antonius Wilhelmus b.1896 - Winssen (NL)
Christiaan Joannes b.1858 - Winssen (NL)
Christianus b.1778 - Winssen (NL)
Dirk András
Elisabeth b.1791 - Winssen (NL)
Elisabeth (Bets)
Esmee
Estelle Alexandra
Hans
Helena
Hendrikus Antonius b.1893 - Winssen (NL)
Hendrikus Antonius b.1895 - Winssen (NL)
Henricus (Hent) c.1731 - Ewijk (NL)
Hermina
Iris
Joanna b.1808 - Winssen (NL)
Joannes b.1766 - Winssen (NL)
Joannes Adrianus b.1816 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Antonius b.1856 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Antonius (R) b.1856 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Antonius b.1899 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Antonius (Jan)
Karin
Kees b.1929 - Winssen (NL)
Levenloos b.1892 - Winssen (NL)
Levenloos b.1894 - Winssen (NL)
Marion Elisabeth
Mathias Christianus b.1898 - Winssen (NL)
Miechelle
Nathanial
Peter
Peter William
Petronella b.1780 - Winssen (NL)
Petronella Eva b.1826 - Winssen (NL)
Petronella Stephanie b.1862 - Winssen (NL)
Petrus Hendrikus b.1891 - Winssen (NL)
Petrus Joannes b.1822 - Winssen (NL)
Theodora Maria b.1817 - Winssen (NL)
Theodorus b.1815 - Winssen (NL)
Toine
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1892 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmina Maria b.1853 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmus b.1784 - Ewijk (NL)
Wilhelmus b.1812 - Winssen (NL)
Willemiena b.1813 - Winssen (NL)
Zachary

Van Kan

Wilhelmus Gerardus b.1891 - Schiedam (NL)

Van Ketten

Gertruijd b.1630 - Meurs (Germany)

Van Koelen

Anthonie Adrianus b.1924 - Amersfoort (NL)
Hendrik Arnoldus Clemens Maria

Van Kooten

Arnolda c.1768 - Schalkwijk (NL)

Van Leeuwen

Willem b.1871 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van Lerven

Martha Wilhelmina b.1879 - Rotterdam (NL)

Van Let

Anny
J.J.A.
Johannes Daniël b.1892 - Delft (NL)
Johannes Justus Theodorus
L.W.A.
Marietje
Theodorus Jozef
Wilhelmus Johannes Anthonius

Van Loon

Johanna b.1851 - Hatert (NL)
Johannes b.1765 - Hatert (NL)
Theodorus b.1819 - Hatert (NL)

Van Maanen

Marya (Peters) b.1778 - Ede (NL)
Melia

Van Marmeren

N. d.1982 - Eindhoven (NL)

Van Marwijk

Gerarda Hendrina b.1872 -

Van Maurik

Wilhelmina b.1817 - Ochten (NL)

Van Mazijk

Hellebrand b.1815 - Geldermalsen (NL)

Van Montfoort

Gijsbertus b.1864 - Jutphaas (NL)
Hendrika b.1753 - Maarssen (NL)

Van Mulukom

Beatrix Petronella m.1861 - Ewijk (NL)

Van Niel

Riet

Van Oest

Ida Josina b.1824 - Haarlem (NL)
Susanna b.1863 - Zutphen (NL)

Van Oosten

Jannigje c.1762 - Werkhoven (NL)

Van Oostrum

Dirkje b.1863 - Wijk bij Duurstede (NL)

Van Oostveen

Abraham c.1767 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Abraham c.1769 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Cornelis Johannes c.1777 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Hendrica c.1770 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Hendrikus c.1773 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Maria c.1775 - Schalkwijk (NL)

Van Os

Antonie b.1819 - Wadenoijen (NL)
Catharina Maria -
Hendrina Johanna Antonia b.1928 - Nijmegen (NL)
Otto b.1851 - Bergharen (NL)

Van Osnabrugge

Gerrit Jan

Van Otterlo

Johan Michiel

Van Peer

Willy b.1931 -

Van Reede

Gerrit b.1899 - Schiedam (NL)

Van Rijn

Alida b.1821 - Apeldoorn (NL)

Van Rijnberk

Johannes -

Van Rijssen

Henri b.1787 - Fijnaart en Heiningen (NL)

Van Rijswijk

Adrianus b.1898 - Wijk en Aalburg (NL)
Joesje

Van Rootselaar

Gerrit Gerardus b.1882 - Houten (NL)
Jeannette b.1912 - Zutphen (NL)

Van Rossum

Jurre
Luka
Maik Nicolaas Johannes
Yord

Van Ruth

Bernard b.1932 - Amsterdam (NL)
Kari Anne
Petra Marika

Van Schaik

Hendrika Wilhelmina b.1889 -

Van Schalkwijk

Sibilia b.1745 - Maasbommel (NL)

Van Straaten

Christoffel m.1895 - Harderwijk (NL)
Hendrik Frederik Wilhelm b.1827 - Harderwijk (NL)
Klaus Philipp

Van Stuijvenberg

Cornelis Dirk b.1854 - Maurik (NL)
Elisabeth b.1783 - Maurik (NL)
Gerrit b.1892 - Maurik (NL)
Hendrika Adriana b.1828 - Maurik (NL)
Johannes Hermanus b.1852 - Maurik (NL)
Peter b.1827 - Maurik (NL)
Petra Dora b.1928 - Rijswijk, Maurik (NL)

Van Thiel

Aalbert b.1826 - Beuningen (NL)
Alida b.1838 - Beuningen (NL)
Antonius b.1784 - Beuningen (NL)
Antonius (R) b.1784 - Beuningen (NL)
Antoon b.1871 - Beuningen (NL)
Bardina Maria b.1869 - Beuningen (NL)
Derk b.1832 - Beuningen (NL)
Derk b.1831 - Beuningen (NL)
Franciscus b.1822 - Beuningen (NL)
Franciscus b.1782 - Beuningen (NL)
Geertruida (Gertrude) c.1786 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerarda b.1783 - Ewijk (NL)
Grada Antonia b.1871 - Beuningen (NL)
Gradus b.1837 - Beuningen (NL)
Henri m.1775 - Wijchen (NL)
Henricus Franciscus c.1813 - Beuningen (NL)
Jan b.1820 - Beuningen (NL)
Jan b.1874 - Beuningen (NL)
Joanna b.1776 - Beuningen (NL)
Johanna Hendrika b.1869 - Beuningen (NL)
Johanna Hendrika b.1873 - Beuningen (NL)
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1879 - Beuningen (NL)
Johannes Francisus b.1835 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria b.1828 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria b.1779 - Beuningen (NL)
Petronella b.1778 - Beuningen (NL)
Petrus Wilhelmus c.1815 - Beuningen (NL)
Sebastianus (Bastiaan) c.1748 - Winssen (NL)
Willem b.1835 - Beuningen (NL)

Van Tongeren

J.

Van Toor

Aaltje -
Adriaan -
David -
Gerrit Leendert b.1875 - Oss (NL)
Marinus -
Mientje -

Van Veen

Catharina

Van Vierzen

Gonny

Van Waardenburg

Johannis b.1798 - Avezaath (Zoelen) (NL)

Van Welie

Teunis b.1876 - Lienden (NL)

Van Westendorp

Wolfardus Bernardus m.1898 - Harderwijk (NL)

Van Wezel

Berdina b.1899 - Beuningen (NL)
Elizabeth Johanna Maria b.1926 - Dreumel (NL)
Jordina b.1821 - Hatert (NL)

Van Wij

Petronella Johanna c.1779 - Amsterdam (NL)

van Wijk

Grietje Geurts c.1667 - Winssen (NL)

Van Wijk

Sandrina -

Van Wijngaarden

Like

Van Winkel

Irene Maria

Van Zante

Bernardina b.1788 - Maasbommel (NL)

Van Zeben

Catharina b.1784 - Dreumel (NL)

Van Zuidam

Huibertje b.1853 - Hurwenen (NL)

Vandervooren

Marie J. b.1881 - Netherlands

Veenhuizen

[Unknown] m.1911 -

Venhuizen

Frederika b.1887 - Blokzijl (NL)

Verbaan

Klazina Francina

Verberne

Andreas Joannes b.1862 - Helmond (NL)

Verbiesen

Johanna b.1837 - Hatert (NL)

Verdonk

Dylan Stan Thomas
Edwin
Hans
Quinten Ricardo Hendrik
Raymond
Ronald

Verfaille

Reinoudje Hendrika Gerberdina

Verhagen

Anna Maria b.1900 - 's-Gravenhage (NL)

Verhoef

Hendrica b.1820 - Westbroek (NL)

Verhoeven

Hendrik b.1783 - Vleuten (NL)

Verkouteren

Cornelis Arnoldus b.1810 - Bergen op Zoom (NL)

Verleg

Johannes Cornelis b.1896 - Delft (NL)

Vermeer

Wilhelmina Hillegonda b.1890 - Den Helder (NL)

Vermeulen

Gradus Christianus Antonius b.1899 - Druten (NL)
Johanna Cornelis b.1884 - Jutphaas (NL)
Maria c.1722 - Utrecht (NL)
Petrus Johannes (Peter) b.1859 - Druten (NL)
Thea

Verploegen

Antonius b.1819 - Ewijk (NL)
Antonius b.1890 - Ewijk (NL)
Elisabeth -
Grada Jacoba b.1894 - Ewijk (NL)
Johanna Everdina b.1861 - Winssen (NL)
Johannes Wilhemus b.1856 - Winssen (NL)
Petrus Antonius b.1860 - Winssen (NL)
Theodorus Johannes b.1863 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmina Petronella b.1857 - Winssen (NL)
Wilhelmus -

Verpoorten

Jacoba b.1855 - Zaandijk (NL)

Ververs

Christel

Verwaayen

Cornelia b.1894 - Deest (NL)

Verweij

Aaltje b.1854 - Horssen (NL)
Anna Maria b.1801 - Vreeswijk (NL)
Cornelis b.1801 -
Cornelis Jan b.1885 - Zutphen (NL)
Hendrika b.1901 - Bergharen (NL)

Vierboom

Johannes b.1869 - Groesbeek (NL)

Vierst van Wijnoxbergen

Mechtelina b.1809 - Utrecht (NL)

Vink

Arie Cornelis b.1877 - Rotterdam (NL)
Arie Cornelis b.1902 - Rotterdam (NL)
Arie Cornelis b.1900 - Rotterdam (NL)
David Gerrit b.1897 - Rotterdam (NL)
Edgar
Eleonora Beatrix Maria
Gerrit Arie
Gerrit David b.1898 - Rotterdam (NL)
Henriëtte Steintje
Marinus b.1928 - Rotterdam (NL)
Rene
Sylvia

Vinman

Anna Aletta m.1780 - Bergharen (NL)

Visscher

Klaas

Visser

Anne b.1899 - Harlingen (NL)
Anne-Daniel Gerrit Johannes
Catharina b.1823 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Christina b.1898 - Harlingen (NL)
David Ruben
Eibertje (Beppie)
Emily Rebecca
Evert Hendrik
Gerritje (Gerda)
Hendrik (Henkie) b.1951 - Harderwijk (NL)
Hendrika Jacoba (Rika)
Hendrikje (Hennie)
Jesse Benjamin
Johan Frederik
Lambertus Jan Adrianus Rikkert (Bertus)
Leentje Evelina (Lenie) b.1932 - Zaandam (NL)
Lucas Anthony
Maartje Trijntje (Martha)
Melis Simon Geert
Melis Simon b.1868 - Heeg, Wijmbritseradeel (NL)
Melissa Elisabeth Ida
Michiel
Nuij b.1906 - Harderwijk (NL)
Nuij (Nico)
Oscar
Pieter Christiaan
Priskilla
Tabitha Naomi
Tjeerdje b.1902 - Harlingen (NL)
Willem Christiaan b.1904 - Harlingen (NL)

Vlaswinkel

Derkje b.1865 - Rheden (NL)

Vohwinkel

Franz Theodor
Gaby
Klaus Erwin
Udo Johannes

von Cöllen

Reinier b.1852 - Leeuwarden (NL)

Vonk

Cornelis -
Joanna b.1868 - Schalkwijk (NL)
Matthatias

Vos

Wilhelmina b.1878 - Bunnik (NL)

Vredebregt

Helena b.1860 - Delft (NL)

Vreeken

M.J.H.

Vrieselaar

Johanna Geertruida b.1874 - Silvolde (NL)

Vrolijk

Caroline Louise Henriëtte

Vrolijks

Theodorus Hermanus b.1889 - Nijmegen (NL)

Vuurman

Maria Cornelia b.1875 - Arnhem (NL)

Walta

Henkel

Walterfang

Anton Franz (Tony) b.1941 - Emmerich (D)
Christine
Jacqui
Jessica
Johannes Hermann (Hans) b.1935 - Emmerich (D)
Julie
Maria Johanna
Paul
Robert William
Travis William
Wilhelm
Wilhelm Anton b.1904 - Emmerich (D)

Waning

Jacoba Cornelia b.1899 - Rotterdam (NL)

Webster

John
Makayla

Weidenbach

Maria Christine b.1915 - Köln (D)

Weijers

Norbert
Rita
Sabine

Weijnschenk

Therese Wilhelmina Adelina m.1911 - Bandoeng (IND)

Wellen

Anna Maria b.1841 - Beuningen (NL)

Wendelkens

Wubbiena

Wentink

Arend b.1827 - Horssen (NL)

Wessels

Adriana Arnolda c.1821 - Afferden (NL)
Anna Maria Francisca c.1806 - Afferden (NL)
Cornelia c.1807 - Afferden (NL)
Gerardus c.1814 - Afferden (NL)
Joanna Jacobs c.1812 - Afferden (NL)
Joannes (Jan) c.1768 - Afferden (NL)
Lambertus c.1816 - Afferden (NL)
Walterus c.1810 - Afferden (NL)

Wessemius

Pieter Albert b.1943 - Zwartsluis (NL)
Wolter b.1909 - Zwartsluis (NL)

Westendorff

Wilhelmina Maria Anna

Westerveld

Wilma Anthonia

Westphal

Gorge Ludwig m.1909 - Arnhem (NL)

Wiese

Heinrich b.1834 - Hatten (Oldenburg) (D)

Wijkniet

A. A.

Wijnen

Christina b.1868 - Rhenen (NL)

Willems

Catharina Elisabeth b.1857 - Arnhem (NL)
Frederik b.1828 - Beuningen (NL)
Gerhardus Johannes b.1898 - Beuningen (NL)
Jacoba Elisabeth -
Jacoba Everdina Johanna b.1904 - Beuningen (NL)
Jacobus -
Joannes (Jan) c.1789 - Doddendaal (NL)
Johannes b.1874 - Beuningen (NL)
Maria Wilhelmina (Maria) b.1819 - Beuningen (NL)
Peter b.1700 - Wijchen (NL)

Wilminck

Gerritje b.1842 - Hengelo (NL)

Wiskamp

Wesselina b.1780 - Gendringen (NL)

Witjes

Pieternella b.1841 - Hagestein (NL)

Wittgrefe

Frits b.1908 - Bloemendaal (NL)
Frits
Martina Sofia (Tineke)

Wolterink

Jacob b.1888 - Baarn (NL)

Wolters

Christina (Stijntje) b.1754 - Deutekom (NL)

Wood

Donald
Myron

Wools

Wil

Worsham

Ruby Jim

Wouters

Hendrina b.1774 - Weurt (NL)
Johanna b.1840 - Weurt (NL)
Petronella Maria b.1885 - Weurt (NL)
Wilhelmus Petrus b.1853 - Weurt (NL)

Woutersen

Cornelia b.1882 - Stoutenburg (NL)

Wulffers

NN

Wunderink

Antonia

Zaal

Huberta Clazina
Martin Floris

Zandbergen

Jacoba Wilhelmina -

Zoet

Josefina Maria (Jose)

Zwaneveld

Denise Caroliene

Zwerver

Pieter b.1873 - Amsterdam (NL)


Surname List