Douwe Sijtsma Competitie

18 december 2018

tussenstand

2e avond is 26 februari 2019

Eerste turnus aanvang 20.00 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Menno Dokter

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Corina Hofman

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Henk Kunnekes

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Roelf Oving

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Michiel Takkebos

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Herman de Vries

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

3

3

2

8

1-4

2-3

2 Fedde van der Laan

0

 

0

2

2

4-3

1-2

3 Tjeerd Popma

0

3

 

2

5

2-4

3-1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Conrad Hendriks

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Leus

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Rudolf Spijkerman

 

3

0

3

6

1-4

2-3

2 Oscar van der Schaaf

0

 

1

0

1

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

0

3

1

 

4

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Auke de Jong

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 René Wolfslag

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Wim Ykema

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Remco Keizer

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

1

 

3

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Jan W. van der Werf

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Johan Greuter

 

0

3

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Matijs van der Bij

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Piet Vlieg

3

0

3

 

6

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Victor Pavliski

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 Renee Nagtegaal

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Rinze Hettema

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Siep Hoeksma

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sander Hilbert

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 René Huisman

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Siebolt Visser

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Marinus Woudstra

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Theo Jellesma

 

3

1

3

7

1-4

2-3

2 Irfan Nijemcevic

0

 

1

3

4

4-3

1-2

3 Ernst ten Haaf

1

1

 

3

5

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Conrad Hendriks

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Oscar van der Schaaf

1

 

0

0

1

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Rinze Hettema

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

3

1

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 Peter Brouwer 

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Remco Keizer

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Kunnekes

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

0

3

 

3

6

2-4

3-1

4 Peter Leus

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Wesley Bloemsma

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Ernst ten Haaf

0

 

0

1

1

4-3

1-2

3 Herman de Vries

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

1

0

 

4

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

3

0

3

6

1-4

2-3

2 Victor Pavliski

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Siebolt Visser

0

0

 

0

0

2-4

3-1

4 Matijs van der Bij

0

3

3

 

6

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Johan Greuter

 

0

1

3

4

1-4

2-3

2 Fedde van der Laan

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Marinus Woudstra

1

3

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 Piet Vlieg

0

3

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Michiel Takkebos

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Pravin Kumar

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

0

 

1

4

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 René Huisman

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Hylke Bron

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Roelf Oving

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Jan W. van der Werf

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Renee Nagtegaal

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Corina Hofman

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Tjeerd Popma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Paul Cladder

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siep Hoeksma

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Rudolf Spijkerman

1

 

3

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sander Hilbert

 

0

0

2

2

1-4

2-3

2 Menno Dokter

3

 

1

2

6

4-3

1-2

3 Henk Hartsuiker

3

1

 

2

6

2-4

3-1

4