Douwe Sijtsma Competitie: uitslagen eerste avond

19 december 2017

Tussenstand….2e avond is 27 februari 2018

Eerste turnus

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Michiel Takkebos

 

1

0

1

2

1-4

2-3

2 René Wolfslag

1

 

1

1

3

4-3

1-2

3 Herman de Vries

3

1

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

1

1

3

 

5

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siep Hoeksma

 

3

2

0

5

1-4

2-3

2 Fedde van der Laan

0

 

2

0

2

4-3

1-2

3

 

 

 

 

 

2-4

3-1

4 Reitze van der Veen

3

3

2

 

8

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sjoerd van der Bij

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 John de Jong

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Hartsuiker

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Hindirk Schotanus

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Roelf Oving

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

0

 

1

3

4

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

1

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 Theo Jellesma

3

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Corinne Hofman

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Hylke Bron

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Marinus Woudstra

3

1

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jefta van den Berg

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk van der Schuit

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

3

1

0

4

1-4

2-3

2 Freddie Dalstra

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Henk Kunnekes

1

3

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 Hindirk Schotanus

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Freddie Dalstra

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Paul Cladder

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Marinus Woudstra

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Brouwer

1

 

0

1

2

4-3

1-2

3 Michiel Takkebos

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

1

0

 

4

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Roelf Oving

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

1

 

3

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 John de Jong

 

0

0

3

3

1-4

2-3

2 Corinne Hofman

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Henk Kunnekes

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Fedde van der Laan

0

3

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Hartsuiker

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Henk van der Schuit

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jaap Bleekveld

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 René Wolfslag

0

 

3

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Irfan Nijemcevic

0

0

 

1

1

2-4

3-1

4 Herman de Vries

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Jefta van den Berg

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Siep Hoeksma

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sjoerd van der Bij

 

3

1

0

4

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

0

 

1

0

1

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

1

1

 

1

3

2-4

3-1

4 Reitze van der Veen

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Rudolf Spijkerman

 

2

1

0

3

1-4

2-3

2

 

 

 

 

 

4-3

1-2

3 Wim Ykema

1

2

 

3

6

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

2

 

 

5