Douwe Sijtsma Competitie:

Uitslagen tweede avond

27 februari 2018

Tussenstand

Eerste turnus

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Wim Ykema

 

0

3

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Wietse de Jong

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Zahid Dzaferspahic

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

0

3

 

6

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Kunnekes

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

3

 

3

3

9

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

0

 

1

4

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

0

1

 

4

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1

 

 

 

 

 

1-4

2-3

2 Michiel Takkebos

2

 

3

0

5

4-3

1-2

3 Jaap Bleekveld

2

0

 

0

2

2-4

3-1

4 Herman de Vries

2

3

3

 

8

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Leus

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sjoerd van der Bij

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

0

 

0

1

1

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

1

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Fedde van der Laan

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Martijn Heere

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Freddie Dalstra

0

 

0

1

1

4-3

1-2

3 Johan Cnossen

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Roelf Oving

3

1

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hindirk Schotanus

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 Renee Nagtegaal

0

 

3

1

4

4-3

1-2

3 Corinne Hofman

0

0

 

0

0

2-4

3-1

4 Henk van der Schuit

3

1

3

 

7

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Jalt de Boer

3

 

1

3

7

4-3

1-2

3 Dawid Sokalov

3

1

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 Matijs van der Bij

3

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Matijs van der Bij

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Renee Nagtegaal

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Brouwer

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Kunnekes

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Herman de Vries

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Roelf Oving

 

1

0

1

2

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Leus

1

 

3

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Pravin Kumar

3

0

 

3

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

1

3

0

 

4

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Freddie Dalstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk van der Schuit

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

1

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 Martijn Heere

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1

 

 

 

 

 

1-4

2-3

2 Dawid Sokalov

2

 

0

3

5

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

2

3

 

3

8

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

2

0

0

 

2

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Fedde van der Laan

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Johan Cnossen

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Piet Vlieg

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Michiel Takkebos

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 René Wolfslag

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jalt de Boer

 

0

0

2

2

1-4

2-3

2 Corinne Hofman

3

 

0

2

5

4-3

1-2

3 Sjoerd van der Bij

3

3

 

2

8

2-4

3-1

4