Douwe Sijtsma Competitie:

Uitslagen 2de avond

tussenstand

26 februari 2019

Eerste turnus

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Marinus Woudstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Herman de Vries

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Wiktor Pawlicki

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Theo Jellesma

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Tjeerd Popma

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

0

1

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

1

1

 

1

3

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Hartsuiker

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Siep Hoeksma

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Jan W. vd Werf

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Darrel Hansen

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Kunnekes

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Roelf Oving

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Johan Greuter

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Remco Keizer

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Ernst ten Haaf

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

3

0

3

6

1-4

2-3

2 René Huisman

0

 

3

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Fedde van der Laan

3

0

 

3

6

2-4

3-1

4 Corina Hofman

0

3

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sander Hilbert

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Siebolt Visser

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Renee Nagtegaal

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Rinze Hettema

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Cihan Aksu

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Edwin Kuipers

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Conrad Hendriks

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Abe Willemsma

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep L

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Dirk Carlsen

 

3

0

2

5

1-4

2-3

2 Jalt de Boer

0

 

0

2

2

4-3

1-2

3 Henk van der Schuit

3

3

 

2

8

2-4

3-1

4 Jense van der Kooi

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

2

0

0

2

1-4

2-3

2 Jense van der Kooi

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Ernst ten Haaf

3

2

 

0

5

2-4

3-1

4Jaap Bleekveld

3

2

3

 

8

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jalt de Boer

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Remco Keizer

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Darrel Hansen

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Fedde van der Laan

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Renee Nagtegaal

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk van der Schuit

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Dirk Carlsen

 

3

0

3

6

1-4

2-3

2 René Huisman

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Tjeerd Popma

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Piet Vlieg

0

3

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Wiktor Pawlicki

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Corina Hofman

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Jan W. vd Werf

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Conrad Hendriks

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Edwin Kuipers

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Hylke Bron

1

 

1

0

2

4-3

1-2

3 Marinus Woudstra

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Peter Brouwer

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Cihan Aksu

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Rinze Hettema

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Herman de Vries

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Roelf Oving

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sander Hilbert

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Abe Willemsma

3

0

3

 

6

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Johan Greuter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Paul Cladder

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Theo Jellesma

3

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep L

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Kunnekes

 

0

1

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Siep Hoeksma

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

1

3

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9