Douwe Sijtsma Competitie

Uitslagen 1 mei 2018: 3de speelavond

Eindstand na 3 speelavonden:

Eerste turnus:

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Herman de Vries

 

3

1

0

4

1-4

2-3

2 Wietse de Jong

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Zahid Dzaferspahic

1

3

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Theo Jellesma

 

0

3

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Wesley Bloemsma

3

 

0

1

4

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

0

3

 

1

4

2-4

3-1

4 Pravin Kumar

3

1

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Paul Cladder

 

3

3

1

7

1-4

2-3

2 Michiel Takkebos

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Jaap Bleekveld

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

1

3

3

 

7

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sjoerd van der Bij

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

3

1

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Martijn Heere

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

0

1

1

2

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Brouwer

3

 

1

1

5

4-3

1-2

3 Reitze van der Veen

1

1

 

1

3

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

1

1

1

 

3

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Kunnekes

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Siep Hoeksma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Fedde van der Laan

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Henk van der Schuit

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Henk Hartsuiker

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Roelf Oving

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

0

3

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Jalt de Boer

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Corinne Hofman

0

0

 

0

0

2-4

3-1

4 Matijs van der Bij

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Renee Nagtegaal

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Freddie Dalstra

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Jan Willem vd Werf

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Conrad Hendriks

3

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Renee Nagtegaal

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Freddie Dalstra

 

0

0

1

1

1-4

2-3

2 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

 

3

1

7

4-3

1-2

3 Martijn Heere

3

0

 

1

4

2-4

3-1

4 Reitze van der Veen

1

1

1

 

3

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Hylke Bron

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Jan Willem vd Werf

1

 

0

0

1

4-3

1-2

3 Siep Hoeksma

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Conrad Hendriks

3

 

0

1

4

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Herman de Vries

3

1

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Corina Hofman

 

0

0

1

1

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Cnossen

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

1

3

3

 

7

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Matijs van der Bij

 

0

1

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Sjoerd van der Bij

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Roelf Oving

1

1

 

0

2

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Piet Vlieg

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Paul Cladder

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk van der Schuit

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Kunnekes

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Pravin Kumar

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jalt de Boer

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Fedde van der Laan

1

 

0

0

1

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Leus

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Michiel Takkebos

3

3

1

 

7