Index (170 personen)

Bakhuizen, Hermina Cornelia (Miesje) (*25-01-1930)  VI-e
Bakker, Hilje (*11-09-1866, †05-01-1928)  IV-h
Barsema, Mina (*12-05-1852, †12-12-1927)  IV-b
Bergink, Richard Herman Elecker (Dick)  VII-j
Bergs, Boukje (Bouwien) (*19-09-1882, †18-07-1948)  V-c
Bezemer, Hillegonda Francina (Hilda [Koeni]) (*11-11-1914, †03-05-1991)  VI-c
Boddé, Alain (*02-09-1968)  VII-m
Boddé, Albert (*03-08-1889, †09-11-1954)  IV-e,3
Boddé, Amy (*08-03-1982)  VII-l,2
Boddé, Annechien (Anneke) (*27-01-1914, †12-06-1973)  VI-d
Boddé, Arjen Michiel (*10-10-1977)  VII-g,2
Boddé, Edze (*02-12-1885, †28-10-1959)  V-c
Boddé, Gerard Edze (*30-04-1947, †03-06-1991)  VII-g
Boddé, Grietje (*26-05-1884, †02-06-1979)  V-b
Boddé, Hendrik (*07-02-1859, †16-11-1931)  IV-e
Boddé, Hendrik Jacob (Henk) (*09-03-1911, †01-12-1985)  VI-c
Boddé, Irma Francina (*23-02-1982)  VIII-b
Boddé, Jeanne Felice (*07-11-1950, †31-07-2004)  VII-h
Boddé, Johan (Hans) (*13-07-1927, †08-02-1976)  VI-e
Boddé, Johan (Hans) (*14-06-1983)  VII-l,3
Boddé, Judith Regina (*07-08-1975)  VIII-a
Boddé, Kaya (*08-08-2002)  VII-m,2
Boddé, Kim (*27-10-1984)  VII-l,4
Boddé, Lisa Marie (*06-05-1992)  VII-m,1
Boddé, Majanka (*23-05-1980)  VII-l,1
Boddé, Marie Claire (*11-04-1945, †23-04-1945)  VI-c,1
Boddé, Marjolijn (*23-10-1954)  VII-k
Boddé, Pia Therésia (*03-06-1946)  VII-f
Boddé, Rob (*23-02-1955)  VII-l
Boddé, Sijbrand (*23-05-1893, †30-10-1993)  V-d
Boelens, Orseltje Annette (*20-12-1912, †17-07-2004)  VI-b
Boerema, Gerrit (*07-06-1852, †27-09-1938)  III-l
Boerema, Martje (*03-02-1846, †02-08-1875)  III-k
Bos, Douwe Mechiels (*19-12-1821, †05-11-1894)  III-i
Ekkens, Roelf Benes (*29-08-1823, †22-11-1880)  III-q
Faber, Grietje Luitjes (*30-06-1822, †07-03-1884)  III-c
Glas, Janna Mennes (*30-08-1788, †04-08-1875)  II-a
Grommers, Kunje (*24-09-1860, †01-02-1948)  IV-j
Hazekamp, Frouwke Onnes (*25-05-1798, †08-08-1867)  II-c
Hazekamp, Geertje Onnes (Grietje) (*28-04-1801, †02-01-1858)  II-d
Hijlkema, Jacob Wijbes (*23-03-1819, †28-08-1903)  III-n
Homan, Egberdina (*22-12-1857, †10-09-1895)  IV-i
Huizenga, Jan Klaassens (*22-03-1823, †07-05-1908)  III-d
Huizing, Antony Francois (Tonny) (*07-04-1945, †20-07-2010)  VI-a,3
Huizing, David (Daat) (*01-07-1908, †04-02-1998)  VI-a
Huizing, Else (Elly) (*30-04-1940, †04-12-2015)  VII-a
Huizing, Ewoud (*30-06-1943)  VII-b
Hurk, Leo Johannes Henricus Alphonsus Maria (Loek) van den (*23-07-1936)  VII-i
Knol, Aaltje Edzes (*11-08-1865, †02-10-1944)  IV-e
Knol, Abel (*13-08-1863)  III-f,9
Knol, Albert Onnes (*20-01-1835, †27-06-1923)  III-j
Knol, Anje (*19-09-1878, †22-09-1878)  III-j,3
Knol, Anje Onnes (*14-01-1841, †27-09-1917)  III-l
Knol, Baby Jans (levenloos *04-05-1850)  III-f,3
Knol, Derk Jakobs (*15-11-1788, †15-02-1871)  II-a
Knol, Edze (*±1863, †24-05-1937)  III-m,1
Knol, Edze (*13-10-1863, †19-05-1934)  IV-h
Knol, Edze Jakobs (*29-03-1797, †18-10-1830)  II-d
Knol, Edze Onnes (*07-08-1827, †11-04-1901)  III-g
Knol, Eike Edzes (*23-10-1825, †16-10-1895)  III-n
Knol, Eike Jakobs (*26-09-1787, †05-03-1876)  I,1
Knol, Eilke Jakobs (*06-07-1801, †14-01-1825)  I,9
Knol, Eilko Onnes (*15-04-1830, †09-09-1889)  III-h
Knol, Elisabet Jakobs (*11-03-1793, †12-06-1797)  I,5
Knol, Elizabeth Berents (*03-06-1820, †09-10-1854)  III-b
Knol, Elizabeth Jakobs (*23-03-1799, †19-05-1830)  I,8
Knol, Enje Derks (*06-03-1824, †28-09-1910)  II-a,5
Knol, Enje Jakobs (*24-03-1806, †11-11-1901)  I,11
Knol, Enje Onnes (*21-06-1838, †25-04-1923)  III-k
Knol, Folkert Jans (*25-06-1870)  III-f,11
Knol, Frouke (*25-01-1856, †11-03-1902)  IV-f
Knol, Frouke (*21-03-1875)  IV-g
Knol, Frouke Edzes (*14-08-1863, †24-06-1896)  IV-d
Knol, Frouke Jakobs (*02-01-1790, †01-12-1882)  II-b
Knol, Frouke Jans (*24-11-1860, †10-11-1916)  III-f,8
Knol, Frouwke (*18-05-1864, †11-03-1929)  III-m,2
Knol, Frouwke Edzes (*19-05-1828, †25-09-1869)  III-p
Knol, Frouwke Jans (*21-04-1848, †20-09-1849)  III-f,2
Knol, Frouwke Onnes (*18-08-1856, †10-03-1944)  III-c,3
Knol, Geertje Onnes (*12-11-1832, †21-10-1904)  III-i
Knol, Jacob (*±1868, †26-10-1921)  III-m,3
Knol, Jacob Jans (*08-04-1867)  III-f,10
Knol, Jacob Onnes (*05-02-1862, †11-01-1940)  III-c,5
Knol, Jakob Derks (*15-01-1753, †06-08-1825)  I
Knol, Jakob Derks (*04-11-1815, †10-06-1872)  II-a,3
Knol, Jakob Edzes (*13-12-1826, †28-09-1897)  III-o
Knol, Jakob Onnes (*10-01-1822, †21-01-1905)  III-e
Knol, Jan (*18-04-1876, †15-08-1876)  III-j,2
Knol, Jan Onnes (*30-10-1824, †06-05-1907)  III-f
Knol, Janna Jakobs (*21-11-1803, †25-01-1836)  I,10
Knol, Jantje Onnes (*23-06-1859, †27-06-1939)  III-c,4
Knol, Kunje Jans (*17-11-1853, †28-10-1929)  III-f,5
Knol, Luitje Onnes (*13-03-1850, †09-10-1928)  IV-c
Knol, Menno Derks (*09-03-1813, †12-09-1866)  III-a
Knol, Niklaas Jans (*28-03-1856, †28-05-1857)  III-f,6
Knol, Niklaas Jans (*20-03-1858)  III-f,7
Knol, NN (levenloos *07-11-1864)  III-c,6
Knol, Onne Edzes (*14-01-1822, †11-04-1886)  III-m
Knol, Onne Hazekamp (*01-01-1818, †05-08-1900)  III-c
Knol, Onne Jakobs (*26-09-1791, †22-11-1854)  II-c
Knol, Onne Jans (*20-01-1847, †19-06-1847)  III-f,1
Knol, Onne Onnes (*13-01-1848, †18-07-1919)  IV-b
Knol, Onno Jans (*24-05-1851)  III-f,4
Knol, Pieter Berend (*24-09-1859, †06-05-1895)  III-h,2
Knol, Trienje Derks (*±1811, †26-09-1836)  II-a,1
Knol, Trienje Edzes (*12-01-1823, †31-03-1823)  II-d,2
Knol, Trienje Edzes (*22-05-1824, †02-03-1829)  II-d,3
Knol, Trienje Edzes (*20-03-1830, †19-04-1887)  III-q
Knol, Trienje Mennes (*10-06-1839, †05-02-1928)  III-a,1
Knol, Trienje Onnes (Trientje) (*20-01-1820, †28-01-1893)  III-d
Knol, Trientje Jakobs (*08-03-1795, †07-01-1869)  I,6
Kooij, Geertruid Klaassens (*10-02-1825, †14-06-1895)  III-f
Koster, Klaas  VII-d
Kruizinga, Edze (*14-12-1853, †17-08-1935)  IV-j
Kruizinga, Fokke (*30-08-1852, †18-03-1942)  IV-i
Kruizinga, Geertje (*05-09-1856, †14-01-1918)  IV-k
Kruizinga, NN (levenloos *23-07-1860)  III-p,4
Kruizinga, Pieter Fokkes (*13-05-1815, †17-09-1869)  III-p
Lenning, Aaltje (Alie) van (*20-10-1908, †18-01-2000)  VI-a
Lenning, Carla van  VII-c
Lenning, Kornelis (Kees) van (*18-12-1876, †23-05-1964)  V-b
Lenning, Marijke van  VII-d
Lenning, Pieter Hendrik (Piet) van (*15-03-1912, †19-01-1982)  VI-b
Lenning, Yvonne van  VII-e
Lindhout, Kees  VII-c
Luidens, Trientje (*25-02-1850, †21-12-1878)  III-j
Meulen, Trientje (Katrien) van der (*29-03-1898, †05-03-1987)  V-d
Mulder, Hinderikus Theodorus (Henk) (*04-02-1945, †19-02-2011)  VII-h
Mulder, Pieter (*±1857)  IV-f
Nieboer, Jan Roelf (*26-06-1936)  VII-a
Nieboer, Wouter (*21-04-1968, †01-12-2015)  VII-a,1
Porte, Argo (*30-08-1974)  VIII-a
Rayow, Robert  VII-e
Reenders, Catharina Maria (*24-10-1831, †26-04-1833)  II-b,2
Reenders, Catharina Maria (*18-02-1834, †13-09-1835)  II-b,3
Reenders, Douwe Bartelds (Doewe) (*27-10-1794, †07-01-1876)  II-b
Reenders, Jakob Douwes (*24-05-1829, †11-11-1849)  II-b,1
Reimann, Sandra (*27-05-1970)  VII-m
Reinders, Johanna (*27-10-1835, †10-01-1922)  III-m
Rijn, Anneke Maria (Annemiek) (*01-08-1936)  VII-i
Rijn, Catharinus Forrendinus (Forres) (*31-03-1905, †16-10-1978)  VI-d
Rijn, Josephine Charlotte (Jos) (*28-09-1942)  VI-d,2
Rijn, Victoria Elisabeth (Vic) (*05-05-1945)  VII-j
Rijs, Janke Hiltje (Jeanet) van (*06-05-1954)  VII-g
Rinsema, Afina Tine (Fina) (*13-06-1956)  VII-l
Roelfsema, Egberdina Frijsina (*03-05-1836, †18-04-1878)  III-o
Ruiter, Janna (*±1853)  IV-a
Ruiter, Pieter Jans (*±1817, †13-10-1888)  III-b
Sikkens, Jantje (*09-03-1830, †10-03-1893)  III-k
Spaak, Willem Eelke (Wim) (*14-05-1946)  VII-f
Steenhuizen, Anna Pieters (*13-11-1823, †20-12-1894)  III-h
Twijnstra, Ferry (*10-01-1979)  VIII-b
Twijnstra, Mila Robin (*16-07-2009)  VIII-b,1
Twijnstra, Norah Lize (*18-05-2011)  VIII-b,2
Venhuizen, Hilje Derkelina (*23-05-1861, †08-06-1889)  IV-j
Venhuizen, Justinus Jan (*16-06-1858, †30-04-1913)  IV-k
Venhuizen, Stijntje Jans (*03-07-1838, †02-02-1910)  III-g
Vennema, Trienje Onnes (Trientje) (*04-02-1762, †04-09-1838)  I
Vis, Elizabet (*±1876, †03-02-1930)  V-a
Vis, Wouter (*±1847)  IV-a
Vos, Frouke (*25-12-1853, †29-01-1929)  IV-c
Vries, Elizabeth Folkerts de (*20-09-1810, †10-09-1839)  III-a
Vries, Hendericus de (*05-03-1864, †02-12-1929)  IV-g
Vries, Jan de  VII-k
Vries, Nynke Artje de (*28-09-1943)  VII-b
Wessels, Janna Margaretha (*10-02-1828, †31-10-1859)  III-o
Wierenga, Albert (*±1854, †22-10-1921)  IV-d
Wierenga, Anje (*±1817, †10-05-1891)  III-e
Wieringa, Stefina Titia (*13-09-1854, †28-12-1944)  III-j
Wullink, Jacobus Johannes  V-a