Index (92 personen)

Besemer, Claesge Ariens (*±1612, †30-09-1663)  I
Bezemer, Adriana (*13-01-1681, †21-06-1727)  II,8
Bezemer, Anna (*25-05-1821, †08-03-1891)  VI,1
Bezemer, Apollonia (*10-08-1683, †30-06-1723)  II,9
Bezemer, Ariaantje (*27-04-1754, †?-11-1797)  IV,4
Bezemer, Arie (*26-04-1875, †13-10-1877)  VII,9
Bezemer, Arij (*26-02-1786, †19-06-1857)  V,3
Bezemer, Arij (*11-05-1825, †15-04-1902)  VI,3
Bezemer, Arij Leenderts (*27-03-1757, †19-01-1808)  V
Bezemer, Arij Pleune (*±1640, †24-09-1722)  II
Bezemer, Ary (*05-03-1751, †12-06-1755)  IV,3
Bezemer, Ary Jans (*20-11-1712, †02-06-1788)  III,1
Bezemer, Catharina (*26-02-1837, †21-04-1902)  VI,8
Bezemer, Catharina Adriana Charlotte (*28-06-1859, †03-03-1935)  VIII-b
Bezemer, Claas Arents (*08-03-1677, †03-05-1756)  II,6
Bezemer, Cornelia (*11-01-1686, †<30-07-1723)  II,11
Bezemer, Cornelis (*15-09-1667, †13-03-1728)  II,1
Bezemer, Cornelis (*28-10-1731, †20-09-1733)  III,12
Bezemer, Felix (*30-09-1866, †08-10-1951)  VIII-c
Bezemer, Francina Elizabeth (*23-05-1879, †16-12-1967)  VII,10
Bezemer, Frans (*31-10-1831, †15-05-1911)  VII
Bezemer, Frans (*14-05-1871, †21-05-1938)  VIII-e
Bezemer, Gerhardus Jan (*14-11-1873, †18-07-1940)  VII,8
Bezemer, Gerrit (*20-09-1840, †07-10-1842)  VI,9
Bezemer, Gerrit Felix (*27-10-1843, †06-02-1910)  VI,10
Bezemer, Gijsbert (*15-02-1784, †13-08-1838)  V,2
Bezemer, Hendrik (*19-07-1802, †09-08-1828)  V,9
Bezemer, Hillegond (*12-03-1730, †04-03-1813)  III,11
Bezemer, Hillegonda Francina (*07-10-1861, †30-07-1863)  VII,3
Bezemer, Hillegonda Francina (Hilda) (*11-11-1914, †03-05-1991)  IX
Bezemer, Hugo (*12-01-1823, †10-06-1870)  VI,2
Bezemer, Jaapje (*01-01-1718, †21-11-1799)  III,4
Bezemer, Jacob Arents (*15-01-1669, †09-01-1740)  II,2
Bezemer, Jacomijntje (*28-08-1715, †±1776)  III,3
Bezemer, Jan (*05-08-1791, †25-06-1795)  V,5
Bezemer, Jan (*01-06-1796, †03-12-1861)  VI
Bezemer, Jan (*02-07-1829, †20-01-1887)  VI,5
Bezemer, Jan Arents (*±1685, †09-06-1749)  III
Bezemer, Jan Leenderts (*09-03-1746, †01-05-1810)  IV,1
Bezemer, Jan Michiel (*03-06-1864, †09-02-1867)  VII,4
Bezemer, Jannetje (*18-06-1728, †10-07-1764)  III,10
Bezemer, Johannes (*03-06-1800, †17-08-1800)  V,8
Bezemer, Kaatje (*08-03-1789, †27-06-1856)  V,4
Bezemer, Leendert (*15-07-1781, †07-09-1830)  V,1
Bezemer, Leendert Jans (*22-12-1719, †13-05-1791)  IV
Bezemer, Lena (*23-08-1748, †19-10-1818)  IV,2
Bezemer, Lena Maria (*30-04-1827, †08-08-1833)  VI,4
Bezemer, Lena Maria (*27-05-1834, †28-01-1917)  VI,7
Bezemer, Maria (*25-08-1793, †21-09-1793)  V,6
Bezemer, Martina Johanna Catharina (*23-04-1857, †22-04-1947)  VIII-a
Bezemer, Neeltje (*04-05-1721, †16-06-1721)  III,6
Bezemer, Neeltje (*30-04-1727, †26-06-1727)  III,9
Bezemer, Neeltje (*25-06-1734, †<01-01-1771)  III,13
Bezemer, Petrus (*02-03-1671, †18-08-1671)  II,3
Bezemer, Petrus (*30-08-1672, †23-04-1673)  II,4
Bezemer, Petrus (*23-04-1674, †24-12-1680)  II,5
Bezemer, Pieter (*08-04-1714, †22-07-1722)  III,2
Bezemer, Pieter (*25-06-1724, †27-07-1724)  III,7
Bezemer, Pieter Janse (*17-06-1725, †25-11-1780)  III,8
Bezemer, Pleun Arents (*30-03-1679, †03-07-1737)  II,7
Bezemer, Tammo Jacob (*13-01-1869, †29-06-1944)  VIII-d
Bezemer, Trijntje (*07-05-1804, †25-06-1804)  V,10
Bezemer, Willem (*17-06-1761, †14-08-1829)  IV,6
Boddé, Arjen Michiel (*10-10-1977)  X-b,2
Boddé, Gerard Edze (*30-04-1947, †03-06-1991)  X-b
Boddé, Hendrik Jacob (Henk) (*09-03-1911, †01-12-1985)  IX
Boddé, Irma Francina (*23-02-1982)  XI-b
Boddé, Jeanne Felice (*07-11-1950, †31-07-2004)  X-c
Boddé, Judith Regina (*07-08-1975)  XI-a
Boddé, Marie Claire (*11-04-1945, †23-04-1945)  IX,1
Boddé, Pia Therésia (*03-06-1946)  X-a
Bosselaar, Trijntje (*16-07-1717, †12-05-1777)  IV
Bruins, Frans Martinus (*28-06-1894, †09-06-1904)  VIII-b,1
Bruins, Gerrit (*21-07-1834, †±1920)  VIII-b
Felix, Maartje (*23-06-1800, †16-06-1852)  VI
Grashuis, Hillegonda Johanna (*16-03-1838, †18-12-1907)  VII
Groeneveld, Ary  VIII-a
Hauff, Fennie Melia (*25-10-1871, †18-11-1939)  VIII-d
Hertog, Gijsje (Pietje) den (*21-03-1891, †26-12-1960)  VIII-c
Kamen, Jopsina (*08-05-1763, †18-04-1811)  V
Mulder, Hinderikus Theodorus (Henk) (*04-02-1945, †19-02-2011)  X-c
Pleunen, Jaepge (*30-08-1645, †14-03-1710)  II
Porte, Argo (*30-08-1974)  XI-a
Rijs, Janke Hiltje (Jeanet) van (*06-05-1954)  X-b
Spaak, Willem Eelke (Wim) (*14-05-1946)  X-a
Spönhoff, Alida Clara (*05-10-1877, †12-07-1938)  VIII-e
Twijnstra, Ferry (*10-01-1979)  XI-b
Twijnstra, Mila Robin (*16-07-2009)  XI-b,1
Twijnstra, Norah Lize (*18-05-2011)  XI-b,2
Visscher, Pleun Cornelis (*±1615, †19-04-1692)  I
Vlies, Maertje Arents van der (*29-05-1691, †04-04-1766)  III
Wouterlood, Johanna Gijberts (*09-09-1757, †03-06-1800)  V