1

  Weg der Victorie I

11

 4  2

 9  2

 2  2

 3  2

 6  1

 8  2

2

 Napoleon I        

9

 8  2

 5  2

 1  0

 4  2

 3  1

 9  2

3

 BSC De Baronnen I 

8

 6  1

13  2

 7  2

 1  0

 2  1

12  2

4

 De Spion I        

8

 1  0

 0  2

 9  2

 2  0

 7  2

 6  2

5

 BSC De Baronnen II

7

10  2

 2  0

12  2

 6  1

 8  0

11  2

6

 Vaandeldragers I  

6

 3  1

11  2

 8  1

 5  1

 1  1

 4  0

7

 Weg der Victorie II

6

 0  2

12  1

 3  0

 8  1

 4  0

13  2

8

 Schnuffel Team    

6

 2  0

10  2

 6  1

 7  1

 5  2

 1  0

9

 Napoleon II       

6

11  2

 1  0

 4  0

12  2

10  2

 2  0

10

 Vaandeldragers II 

5

 5  0

 8  0

13  2

11  1

 9  0

 0  2

11

 De Spion II       

5

 9  0

 6  0

 0  2

10  1

13  2

 5  0

12

 Vaandeldragers III

4

13  1

 7  1

 5  0

 9  0

 0  2

 3  0

13

 Groningen         

3

12  1

 3  0

10  0

 0  2

11  0

 7  0

Round 1

Vaandeldragers II

6

21

BSC De Baronnen II

Simon van den Berg

1

6

Mark Coenen

Michael Eijbersen

3

3

Peter Marechal

Jordy de Raef

1

6

Tim Slagboom

Patrick Pijnappel

1

6

John Schepers

Napoleon II

19

9

De Spion II

Frank van der Linden

6

1

Thomas Jansen

Wim Verleijsdonk

6

1

David den Daas

Peter Verleijsdonk

6

1

Kerwin Fuselier

Peter Vissers

1

6

Tom Meiberg

Groningen

14

14

Vaandeldragers III

Iwan Bralts

6

1

Zooey Bisschops

Berend Brouwer

6

1

Chris van der Linden

Kielstra*

1

6

Sjaak Janssen

Bakhorst*

1

6

Gerard van der Linden

Schnuffel Team

9

19

Napoleon I

Mark Blockhaus

6

1

Johnny van Geffen

Klaus Matern

1

6

Wim Sikteoeboen

Marco Vietz

1

6

Mark van der Linden

Frank van Thiel

1

6

Roel Verleijsdonk

De Spion I

9

19

Weg der Victorie I

Ronald Kieftenbeld

1

6

Erik van der Berg

Wouter Hoge

1

6

George Franka

Thomas Kok

1

6

Nuri Yildiz

Hans Geertsma

6

1

Ruud Koopmans

BSC De Baronnen I

14

14

Vaandeldragers I

Vincent de Boer

1

6

Theo Gerrits

Wout Gulden

6

1

David Bouten

Norman Koks

1

6

Eric van der Haar

Kees de Vos

6

1

Ard Paffen

Weg der Victorie II

24

4

 

Markus Lohrer

6

1

 

Julian Schooljan

6

1

 

Martin van Kempen

6

1

 

Pim Niemijer

6

1

 

Round 2

BSC De Baronnen II

4

24

Napoleon I

Mark Coenen

1

6

Johnny van Geffen

Peter Marechal

1

6

Wim Sikteoeboen

Tim Slagboom

1

6

Mark van der Linden

John Schepers

1

6

Roel Verleijsdonk

Weg der Victorie I

24

4

Napoleon II

Erik van der Berg

6

1

Frank van der Linden

George Franka

6

1

Wim Verleijsdonk

Nuri Yildiz

6

1

Peter Verleijsdonk

Ruud Koopmans

6

1

Peter Vissers

Vaandeldragers III

14

14

Weg der Victorie II

Zooey Bisschops

6

1

Markus Lohrer

Chris van der Linden

1

6

Julian Schooljan

Sjaak Janssen

6

1

Martin van Kempen

Gerard van der Linden

1

6

Pim Niemijer

BSC De Baronnen I

24

4

Groningen

Vincent de Boer

6

1

Iwan Bralts

Wout Gulden

6

1

Berend Brouwer

Norman Koks

6

1

Kielstra*

Kees de Vos

6

1

Bakhorst*

De Spion II

4

24

Vaandeldragers I

Thomas Jansen

1

6

Theo Gerrits

David den Daas

1

6

David Bouten

Kerwin Fuselier

1

6

Eric van der Haar

Tom Meiberg

1

6

Ard Paffen

Schnuffel Team

19

9

Vaandeldragers II

Mark Blockhaus

6

1

Simon van den Berg

Klaus Matern

6

1

Michael Eijbersen

Marco Vietz

1

6

Jordy de Raef

Frank van Thiel

6

1

Patrick Pijnappel

De Spion I

24

4

 

Ronald Kieftenbeld

6

1

 

Wouter Hoge

6

1

 

Thomas Kok

6

1

 

Hans Geertsma

6

1

 

Round 3

Napoleon I

9

19

Weg der Victorie I

Johnny van Geffen

1

6

Erik van der Berg

Wim Sikteoeboen

6

1

George Franka

Mark van der Linden

1

6

Nuri Yildiz

Roel Verleijsdonk

1

6

Ruud Koopmans

Weg der Victorie II

4

24

BSC De Baronnen I

Markus Lohrer

1

6

Vincent de Boer

Julian Schooljan

1

6

Wout Gulden

Martin van Kempen

1

6

Norman Koks

Pim Niemijer

1

6

Kees de Vos

Vaandeldragers I

14

14

Schnuffel Team

Theo Gerrits

1

6

Mark Blockhaus

David Bouten

6

1

Klaus Matern

Eric van der Haar

1

6

Marco Vietz

Ard Paffen

6

1

Frank van Thiel

Napoleon II

9

19

De Spion I

Frank van der Linden

1

6

Ronald Kieftenbeld

Wim Verleijsdonk

1

6

Wouter Hoge

Peter Verleijsdonk

6

1

Thomas Kok

Peter Vissers

1

6

Hans Geertsma

Vaandeldragers III

4

24

BSC De Baronnen II

Zooey Bisschops

1

6

Mark Coenen

Chris van der Linden

1

6

Peter Marechal

Sjaak Janssen

1

6

Tim Slagboom

Gerard van der Linden

1

6

John Schepers

Groningen

9

19

Vaandeldragers II

Iwan Bralts

6

1

Simon van den Berg

Berend Brouwer

1

6

Michael Eijbersen

Kielstra*

1

6

Jordy de Raef

Bakhorst*

1

6

Patrick Pijnappel

De Spion II

24

4

 

Thomas Jansen

6

1

 

David den Daas

6

1

 

Kerwin Fuselier

6

1

 

Tom Meiberg

6

1

 

Round 4

Back to front

Questions ? : e-mail to : l.adriaansen@chello.nl  ICQ # 38709989
   publishing  1999-2002  All rights reserved. Hosted by
Sitelinx.